Highlights
KLSE: SOP-CL (5126CL)       SOP-CL: CW SARAWAK OIL PALMS BERHAD (AM) MAIN : Plantations
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.055   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

Dividend, Bonus, Split & Consolidation

Hints :
[1] Click the View Entitlement icon table to view the Entitlement detail page.

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Ann. Date Ex Date Payment Date Type Subject Amount View
04-Jul-2022 15-Jul-2022 18-Jul-2022 ADJUSTMENT Adjustment 0.0000 : 0.0000 Dividend Detail
Trade this stock with up to 3 x trading limit. Find out more.

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View candlestick stock charts with Technical indicators
MQ Affiliate
Be rewarded by being an MQ Affiliate
 
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS