Highlights
KLSE: CHGP (7187)       CHIN HIN GROUP PROPERTY BERHAD MAIN : Transportation&Logistics
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
1.06   +0.01 (0.95%)  1.05 - 1.06  17,000
Trade this stock for as low as 0.05% brokerage. Find out more.

Additional Listing

Hints :
[1] Click the View Entitlement icon table to view the Additional Listing detail page.

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Ann. Date Date Type Units Price Total NOSH View
20-Jan-2023 26-Jan-2023 Exercise of Warrants 171,000 0.200 489,754,456 Additional Listing Detail
16-Jan-2023 17-Jan-2023 Private Placement 8,500,000 1.000 489,583,456 Additional Listing Detail
16-Jan-2023 17-Jan-2023 Exercise of Warrants 1,006,200 0.200 481,083,456 Additional Listing Detail
10-Jan-2023 11-Jan-2023 Exercise of Warrants 10,000 0.200 480,077,256 Additional Listing Detail
03-Jan-2023 04-Jan-2023 Exercise of Warrants 1,510,000 0.200 480,067,256 Additional Listing Detail
28-Dec-2022 29-Dec-2022 Exercise of Warrants 560,700 0.200 478,557,256 Additional Listing Detail
22-Dec-2022 23-Dec-2022 Exercise of Warrants 30,000 0.200 477,996,556 Additional Listing Detail
19-Dec-2022 20-Dec-2022 Exercise of Warrants 1,422,400 0.200 477,966,556 Additional Listing Detail
13-Dec-2022 14-Dec-2022 Exercise of Warrants 2,058,000 0.200 476,544,156 Additional Listing Detail
06-Dec-2022 07-Dec-2022 Exercise of Warrants 208,300 0.200 474,486,156 Additional Listing Detail
24-Nov-2022 25-Nov-2022 Exercise of Warrants 1,088,000 0.200 474,277,856 Additional Listing Detail
16-Nov-2022 17-Nov-2022 Exercise of Warrants 39,000 0.200 473,189,856 Additional Listing Detail
09-Nov-2022 10-Nov-2022 Exercise of Warrants 537,056 0.200 473,150,856 Additional Listing Detail
07-Oct-2022 11-Oct-2022 Exercise of Warrants 86,000 0.200 472,613,800 Additional Listing Detail
04-Oct-2022 05-Oct-2022 Exercise of Warrants 1,090,000 0.200 472,527,800 Additional Listing Detail
22-Sep-2022 23-Sep-2022 Exercise of Warrants 3,591,000 0.200 471,437,800 Additional Listing Detail
08-Sep-2022 09-Sep-2022 Exercise of Warrants 8,724,000 0.200 467,846,800 Additional Listing Detail
02-Sep-2022 05-Sep-2022 Exercise of Warrants 4,186,600 0.200 459,122,800 Additional Listing Detail
30-Aug-2022 30-Aug-2022 Exercise of Warrants 2,560,000 0.200 454,936,200 Additional Listing Detail
29-Aug-2022 30-Aug-2022 Exercise of Warrants 2,560,000 0.200 454,936,200 Additional Listing Detail
22-Aug-2022 23-Aug-2022 Exercise of Warrants 4,301,500 0.200 452,376,200 Additional Listing Detail
15-Aug-2022 16-Aug-2022 Exercise of Warrants 30,000 0.200 448,074,700 Additional Listing Detail
08-Aug-2022 09-Aug-2022 Exercise of Warrants 170,000 0.200 448,044,700 Additional Listing Detail
26-Jul-2022 27-Jul-2022 Exercise of Warrants 4,500,000 0.200 447,874,700 Additional Listing Detail
09-Jun-2022 10-Jun-2022 Exercise of Warrants 67,900 0.200 443,374,700 Additional Listing Detail
06-May-2022 09-May-2022 Exercise of Warrants 20,000 0.200 443,306,800 Additional Listing Detail
27-Apr-2022 28-Apr-2022 Exercise of Warrants 27,000 0.200 443,286,800 Additional Listing Detail
18-Apr-2022 20-Apr-2022 Exercise of Warrants 32,800 0.200 443,259,800 Additional Listing Detail
01-Apr-2022 04-Apr-2022 Exercise of Warrants 50,000 0.200 443,227,000 Additional Listing Detail
22-Mar-2022 23-Mar-2022 Exercise of Warrants 97,400 0.200 443,177,000 Additional Listing Detail
10-Mar-2022 11-Mar-2022 Exercise of Warrants 1,895,200 0.200 443,079,600 Additional Listing Detail
18-Feb-2022 21-Feb-2022 Exercise of Warrants 30,000 0.200 441,184,400 Additional Listing Detail
28-Jan-2022 31-Jan-2022 Exercise of Warrants 50,000 0.200 441,154,400 Additional Listing Detail
24-Jan-2022 25-Jan-2022 Exercise of Warrants 434,000 0.200 441,104,400 Additional Listing Detail
14-Jan-2022 17-Jan-2022 Exercise of Warrants 156,500 0.200 440,670,400 Additional Listing Detail
11-Jan-2022 12-Jan-2022 Exercise of Warrants 90,000 0.200 440,513,900 Additional Listing Detail
06-Jan-2022 07-Jan-2022 Exercise of Warrants 30,000 0.200 440,423,900 Additional Listing Detail
29-Dec-2021 30-Dec-2021 Exercise of Warrants 80,000 0.200 440,393,900 Additional Listing Detail
06-Dec-2021 07-Dec-2021 Exercise of Warrants 1,322,200 0.200 440,313,900 Additional Listing Detail
29-Nov-2021 30-Nov-2021 Exercise of Warrants 200,000 0.200 438,991,700 Additional Listing Detail
22-Nov-2021 23-Nov-2021 Acquisitions 11,000,000 0.800 438,791,700 Additional Listing Detail
22-Nov-2021 23-Nov-2021 Exercise of Warrants 180,000 0.200 427,791,700 Additional Listing Detail
18-Nov-2021 19-Nov-2021 Exercise of Warrants 328,500 0.200 427,611,700 Additional Listing Detail
09-Nov-2021 10-Nov-2021 Exercise of Warrants 98,500 0.200 427,283,200 Additional Listing Detail
03-Nov-2021 05-Nov-2021 Exercise of Warrants 120,000 0.200 427,184,700 Additional Listing Detail
15-Oct-2021 18-Oct-2021 Exercise of Warrants 138,200 0.200 427,064,700 Additional Listing Detail
30-Sep-2021 01-Oct-2021 Special Issue 30,226,000 0.740 426,926,500 Additional Listing Detail
30-Sep-2021 01-Oct-2021 Exercise of Warrants 105,000 0.200 396,700,500 Additional Listing Detail
27-Sep-2021 28-Sep-2021 Exercise of Warrants 3,105,000 0.200 396,595,500 Additional Listing Detail
20-Sep-2021 21-Sep-2021 Exercise of Warrants 30,000 0.200 393,490,500 Additional Listing Detail
14-Sep-2021 15-Sep-2021 Exercise of Warrants 65,000 0.200 393,460,500 Additional Listing Detail
09-Sep-2021 10-Sep-2021 Exercise of Warrants 3,292,600 0.200 393,395,500 Additional Listing Detail
06-Sep-2021 07-Sep-2021 Exercise of Warrants 55,000 0.200 390,102,900 Additional Listing Detail
27-Aug-2021 30-Aug-2021 Exercise of Warrants 393,000 0.200 390,047,900 Additional Listing Detail
18-Aug-2021 19-Aug-2021 Exercise of Warrants 18,592,800 0.200 389,654,900 Additional Listing Detail
13-Aug-2021 16-Aug-2021 Exercise of Warrants 19,080,000 0.200 371,062,100 Additional Listing Detail
06-Aug-2021 09-Aug-2021 Exercise of Warrants 274,900 0.200 351,982,100 Additional Listing Detail
28-Jul-2021 29-Jul-2021 Exercise of Warrants 84,000 0.200 351,707,200 Additional Listing Detail
01-Jul-2021 02-Jul-2021 Exercise of Warrants 45,000 0.200 351,623,200 Additional Listing Detail
22-Jun-2021 23-Jun-2021 Exercise of Warrants 80,000 0.200 351,578,200 Additional Listing Detail
04-Jun-2021 08-Jun-2021 Exercise of Warrants 100,000 0.200 351,498,200 Additional Listing Detail
31-May-2021 01-Jun-2021 Exercise of Warrants 130,000 0.200 351,398,200 Additional Listing Detail
24-May-2021 25-May-2021 Exercise of Warrants 71,000 0.200 351,268,200 Additional Listing Detail
10-May-2021 11-May-2021 Exercise of Warrants 340,000 0.200 351,197,200 Additional Listing Detail
05-May-2021 06-May-2021 Exercise of Warrants 1,663,700 0.200 350,857,200 Additional Listing Detail
30-Apr-2021 03-May-2021 Exercise of Warrants 30,000 0.200 349,193,500 Additional Listing Detail
19-Apr-2021 20-Apr-2021 Exercise of Warrants 30,000 0.200 349,163,500 Additional Listing Detail
07-Apr-2021 08-Apr-2021 Exercise of Warrants 343,000 0.200 349,133,500 Additional Listing Detail
24-Feb-2021 25-Feb-2021 Exercise of Warrants 1,700,000 0.200 348,790,500 Additional Listing Detail
15-Feb-2021 16-Feb-2021 Exercise of Warrants 320,000 0.200 347,090,500 Additional Listing Detail
05-Feb-2021 08-Feb-2021 Exercise of Warrants 765,000 0.200 346,770,500 Additional Listing Detail
04-Feb-2021 05-Feb-2021 Exercise of Warrants 871,000 0.200 346,005,500 Additional Listing Detail
29-Jan-2021 02-Feb-2021 Exercise of Warrants 944,200 0.200 345,134,500 Additional Listing Detail
25-Jan-2021 26-Jan-2021 Exercise of Warrants 310,000 0.200 344,190,300 Additional Listing Detail
19-Jan-2021 20-Jan-2021 Exercise of Warrants 138,000 0.200 343,880,300 Additional Listing Detail
07-Jan-2021 08-Jan-2021 Exercise of Warrants 200,000 0.200 343,742,300 Additional Listing Detail
28-Dec-2020 29-Dec-2020 Exercise of Warrants 580,000 0.200 343,542,300 Additional Listing Detail
22-Dec-2020 23-Dec-2020 Exercise of Warrants 113,000 0.200 342,962,300 Additional Listing Detail
14-Dec-2020 15-Dec-2020 Exercise of Warrants 170,000 0.200 342,849,300 Additional Listing Detail
04-Dec-2020 07-Dec-2020 Exercise of Warrants 100,000 0.200 342,679,300 Additional Listing Detail
01-Dec-2020 02-Dec-2020 Exercise of Warrants 70,000 0.200 342,579,300 Additional Listing Detail
26-Nov-2020 27-Nov-2020 Exercise of Warrants 170,000 0.200 342,509,300 Additional Listing Detail
23-Nov-2020 24-Nov-2020 Exercise of Warrants 98,000 0.200 342,339,300 Additional Listing Detail
17-Nov-2020 18-Nov-2020 Exercise of Warrants 130,000 0.200 342,241,300 Additional Listing Detail
03-Nov-2020 04-Nov-2020 Exercise of Warrants 131,200 0.200 342,111,300 Additional Listing Detail
26-Oct-2020 27-Oct-2020 Exercise of Warrants 133,000 0.200 341,980,100 Additional Listing Detail
22-Oct-2020 23-Oct-2020 Special Issue 10,000,000 0.420 341,847,100 Additional Listing Detail
22-Oct-2020 23-Oct-2020 Exercise of Warrants 365,000 0.200 331,847,100 Additional Listing Detail
13-Oct-2020 14-Oct-2020 Exercise of Warrants 705,000 0.200 331,482,100 Additional Listing Detail
08-Oct-2020 09-Oct-2020 Exercise of Warrants 70,000 0.200 330,777,100 Additional Listing Detail
02-Oct-2020 05-Oct-2020 Exercise of Warrants 299,400 0.200 330,707,100 Additional Listing Detail
29-Sep-2020 30-Sep-2020 Exercise of Warrants 144,800 0.200 330,407,700 Additional Listing Detail
23-Sep-2020 24-Sep-2020 Exercise of Warrants 771,000 0.200 330,262,900 Additional Listing Detail
17-Sep-2020 18-Sep-2020 Exercise of Warrants 180,000 0.200 329,491,900 Additional Listing Detail
11-Sep-2020 14-Sep-2020 Special Issue 30,000,000 0.350 329,311,900 Additional Listing Detail
11-Sep-2020 14-Sep-2020 Exercise of Warrants 199,800 0.200 299,311,900 Additional Listing Detail
08-Sep-2020 09-Sep-2020 Exercise of Warrants 213,900 0.200 299,112,100 Additional Listing Detail
03-Sep-2020 04-Sep-2020 Exercise of Warrants 160,000 0.200 298,898,200 Additional Listing Detail
25-Aug-2020 26-Aug-2020 Exercise of Warrants 250,000 0.200 298,738,200 Additional Listing Detail
17-Aug-2020 18-Aug-2020 Exercise of Warrants 100,000 0.200 298,488,200 Additional Listing Detail
10-Aug-2020 11-Aug-2020 Exercise of Warrants 210,000 0.200 298,388,200 Additional Listing Detail
03-Aug-2020 04-Aug-2020 Exercise of Warrants 60,000 0.200 298,178,200 Additional Listing Detail
28-Jul-2020 29-Jul-2020 Exercise of Warrants 77,400 0.200 298,118,200 Additional Listing Detail
23-Jul-2020 24-Jul-2020 Exercise of Warrants 90,000 0.200 298,040,800 Additional Listing Detail
03-Jul-2020 06-Jul-2020 Exercise of Warrants 40,000 0.200 297,900,800 Additional Listing Detail
26-Jun-2020 29-Jun-2020 Exercise of Warrants 55,700 0.200 297,860,800 Additional Listing Detail
18-Jun-2020 19-Jun-2020 Exercise of Warrants 30,000 0.200 297,805,100 Additional Listing Detail
11-Jun-2020 12-Jun-2020 Exercise of Warrants 64,300 0.200 297,775,100 Additional Listing Detail
28-May-2020 29-May-2020 Exercise of Warrants 50,000 0.200 297,710,800 Additional Listing Detail
18-May-2020 19-May-2020 Exercise of Warrants 215,600 0.200 297,660,800 Additional Listing Detail
24-Mar-2020 25-Mar-2020 Exercise of Warrants 334,300 0.200 297,445,200 Additional Listing Detail
27-Mar-2018 28-Mar-2018 Special Issue 10,000,000 0.440 297,110,900 Additional Listing Detail
22-Jan-2018 23-Jan-2018 Exercise of Warrants 500,000 0.200 287,110,900 Additional Listing Detail
30-Nov-2017 04-Dec-2017 Exercise of Warrants 40,000 0.200 286,610,900 Additional Listing Detail
27-Nov-2017 28-Nov-2017 Exercise of Warrants 1,590,000 0.200 286,570,900 Additional Listing Detail
13-Nov-2017 14-Nov-2017 Exercise of Warrants 215,000 0.200 284,980,900 Additional Listing Detail
27-Oct-2017 30-Oct-2017 Exercise of Warrants 4,170,000 0.200 284,765,900 Additional Listing Detail
24-Oct-2017 25-Oct-2017 Exercise of Warrants 1,452,000 0.200 280,595,900 Additional Listing Detail
16-Oct-2017 17-Oct-2017 Exercise of Warrants 893,900 0.200 279,143,900 Additional Listing Detail
11-Oct-2017 12-Oct-2017 Exercise of Warrants 250,000 0.200 278,250,000 Additional Listing Detail
26-Sep-2017 27-Sep-2017 Exercise of Warrants 250,000 0.200 278,000,000 Additional Listing Detail
09-Aug-2017 10-Aug-2017 Exercise of Warrants 1,000,000 0.200 277,750,000 Additional Listing Detail
Analyze this stock with MQ Trader system

  2 people like this.
 
char1234 Management hv proven record ,so stick with winners
10/03/2021 6:09 PM
char1234 stabilise ...
11/03/2021 9:52 PM
char1234 game over !!
15/03/2021 12:30 AM
dipopolkan nice QR
27/05/2021 6:17 PM
Dpaein Can buy atau Tunggu Turun lagi
21/06/2021 2:41 PM
helffi It is time to push! The MACD line almost golden cross
17/10/2021 5:17 PM
BursaRangers https://klse.i3investor.com/blogs/BursaRangersTechnicalPicks/2021-10-25-story-h1592885178-BursaRangers_Daily_Technical_Picks_26_October_2021.jsp
25/10/2021 8:56 PM
imvu limit up kmon
26/10/2021 9:34 AM
soros228 all his counter up
complete, sign, 7202, thetha
26/10/2021 9:35 AM
imvu ini pentingnya stop limit .
26/10/2021 10:13 AM
BursaRangers https://klse.i3investor.com/blogs/BursaRangersResults/2021-10-30-story-h1592976561-BursaRangers_Daily_Technical_Picks_Review_30_October_2021.jsp
31/10/2021 12:03 AM
imvu gap up limit up .
01/11/2021 3:11 PM
BursaRangers https://klse.i3investor.com/blogs/BursaRangersTechnicalPicks/2021-11-01-story-h1593631682-BursaRangers_Daily_Technical_Picks_2_November_2021.jsp
01/11/2021 8:57 PM
Joseph23 Post removed. Why?
04/11/2021 7:14 PM
Skylight8 Rm 1 , go go go
05/01/2022 10:31 AM
wallstreetrookie Chin Hin Property Berhad x Makna Setia Sdn Bhd
03/03/2022 11:35 PM
imvu siap sedia breakout , gap up limit up ?
04/03/2022 8:51 AM
imvu 0.915 opening ?
04/03/2022 8:52 AM
imvu 1 2 3 jutawang
04/03/2022 8:59 AM
whtan58 *Attention* !!
careful with facebook and telegram group name GI*, many times they gave buy call and a lot people loss money because of their slow service and noticing, CHGP is one of their target now so dear investors please be smart.. many victims from Senheng Danco MBSB CJCEN and many more counters
04/03/2022 12:45 PM
04/03/2022 5:40 PM
wallstreetrookie CHGP warrants upgraded to Overweight
05/03/2022 3:30 PM
imvu sudah 3 minggu hijau , minggu depan hijau limit up ?
06/03/2022 10:54 AM
imvu apakah ?
07/03/2022 5:04 PM
imvu besok terbang ?
08/03/2022 7:57 PM
imvu border sudah nak buka , ada harapan besok lusa limit up ?
30/03/2022 5:17 PM
imvu ada yang kutip kutip -wa , diam diam . hari ni 10,000 lot = rm700,000
13/04/2022 11:46 AM
imvu semalam 12,000 lot
13/04/2022 11:47 AM
imvu kenapa perlu dump senyap senyap ? mesti dump dekat kawan dia
13/04/2022 11:58 AM
imvu ya sudah pump
13/04/2022 4:30 PM
imvu gap up limit up lah lepas ni , operator sudah prepare nak pump pom pump
14/04/2022 5:40 AM
imvu setakat pagi hari ni ada 25000 lot @ 0.700 = rm1.750 juta yang kutip diam diam , 5 x 5000 lot
18/04/2022 1:22 PM
ipohwhitecoffee Time for CHGP
19/09/2022 9:21 AM
cedcan How in the world?!
19/09/2022 9:32 AM
imvu maintain atas 1.000 , besok gap up limit up ?
19/09/2022 3:58 PM
taufikibrahim can go up to 1.8
19/09/2022 4:02 PM
Iamnotasifu when CHGP can go rm3?
22/09/2022 10:48 PM
damdd44 what happen, going down
03/10/2022 2:49 PM
Yong Hao coming soon ?
20/10/2022 10:00 PM
ZitradeTrendTrader CHGP start to fly? What stock to watch next?? This stock is going to rally soon?
https://youtu.be/i54CVNw8J4A

Please show us some support by watching our analysis video, thank you! :D
25/10/2022 6:05 PM
Lamshuntee Haha Yong Hao spotted
26/10/2022 12:55 AM
nelsonlimpy volume seem pick up this few days
02/11/2022 5:10 PM
Yong Hao hi lam hahahaha , you also buy this counter ?
07/11/2022 10:15 PM
nelsonlimpy why this few days drop so much?? PP??
10/01/2023 5:06 PM
rob8ry24 pp rm1 leh
10/01/2023 8:46 PM
nelsonlimpy when is PP will be completed?
11/01/2023 9:28 AM
siulong1 someone keep dumping......sad
13/01/2023 3:55 PM
tedoptimus 用数据预测CHGP 2022Dec 的业绩
https://youtu.be/x1CMXAxqTaE
03/02/2023 9:29 PM
awesome20 same story
on off good money from chgp
06/02/2023 5:20 PM
Yong Hao still waiting for pp details....
07/02/2023 7:48 PM


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View Trading Signals and run Live Backtest
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards with MQ Affiliate Program
 
 

285  346  581  971 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MYEG 0.715+0.015 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 VELESTO 0.24-0.005 
 LEFORM 0.24+0.005 
 NYLEX 0.645+0.055 
 TAWIN 0.080.00 
 VINVEST 0.245+0.01 
 IRIS 0.155-0.01 
 PERDANA 0.175-0.005 
 CYPARK 1.16+0.13 
PARTNERS & BROKERS