Highlights
KLSE: IOICORP-C45 (196145)       IOICORP-C45: CW IOI CORPORATION BERHAD (CIMB) MAIN : Plantations
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.035   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

Overview

Type:CALL WARRANTS
Sector:PLANTATION
Listing Date:Jun 27, 2022
Maturity Date:Dec 30, 2022
Issue Size:150,000,000
Exercise Price:MYR 4.20
Ratio: 4 : 1
Underlying Stock:IOICORP
Avg Volume (4 weeks):0
52 Weeks Range:0.03 - 0.035

Additional Info

Issuer:CIMB BANK BERHAD
Description:European Style Non-Collateralised Cash-Settled
Trade this stock with up to 3 x trading limit. Find out more.

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS