Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.445   -0.005 (1.11%)  0.44 - 0.45  4,141,400
3,223 comment(s). Last comment by Mrhunter88 at Sep 23, 2022 5:58 PM
Like
 4 people like this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  
Page < 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65

tanfooxuan
421 posts

Posted by tanfooxuan > Sep 19, 2022 10:13 AM | Report Abuse

biar mak panjat dulu, nanti baru angkat anak hehe


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 19, 2022 10:33 AM | Report Abuse

target anak 0.40 tan...cun cun to....operator masih bermain lagi...tolak naik sikit2 sebelum sharks is cooking kekeke.


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 19, 2022 11:28 AM | Report Abuse

AAacademy saya juga ikan bilis...not sharks.takdek power nak pump naik.


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 19, 2022 6:05 PM | Report Abuse

support 0.440.....


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 20, 2022 9:16 AM | Report Abuse

what next kekekeke....sharks come is cooking.....


ghajang25
21 posts

Posted by ghajang25 > Sep 20, 2022 12:18 PM | Report Abuse

sharks are coming? mrhunter88 u ni mcm wakil operator plak, hihi


AAacademy100
8 posts

Posted by AAacademy100 > Sep 20, 2022 3:22 PM | Report Abuse

Shark dudududu wakakak


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 20, 2022 5:29 PM | Report Abuse

sharks still is not come..kekeke...what next...


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 20, 2022 5:31 PM | Report Abuse

takper kita kena sabar.wait sharks is cooking soon.


nowayout
60 posts

Posted by nowayout > Sep 20, 2022 9:53 PM | Report Abuse

Everyone talked bout energy.Petronas,TNB and etc…Carbon credit and also MOF asked to invest more in local plc…KAB can benefit frm all the above?PE high no problem,juz wait n see..Market rumours said target 80cents….hope the price comes true


mf
26478 posts

Posted by mf > Sep 20, 2022 9:55 PM | Report Abuse

Dow Jones

Dow Jones Industrial Average

30,619.80

-399.88

1.28%

Nasdaq

NASDAQ Composite

11,431.11

-103.90

0.90%


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 21, 2022 9:07 AM | Report Abuse

support 0.440,0.435..before contineu up...


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 21, 2022 9:38 AM | Report Abuse

laju die naik balik kekekeke.siapa yang sapu to..


DDNKSAHAM
12 posts

Posted by DDNKSAHAM > Sep 21, 2022 2:59 PM | Report Abuse

Just follow the fibo retracement if market pull back. consider spike on 15 sept just ordinary collection before fly.


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 21, 2022 5:49 PM | Report Abuse

before or after 30sept i think can fly.....collect more kekekeke.


AAacademy100
8 posts

Posted by AAacademy100 > Sep 23, 2022 10:36 AM | Report Abuse

Banyak coding 4. Apa maksud?


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 23, 2022 11:04 AM | Report Abuse

tak payah tengok la benda2 mcm to AAacademy ..mengarut je main coding2.operator pakai whatsapp sekarang.tak main kod2 kekeke


AAacademy100
8 posts

Posted by AAacademy100 > Sep 23, 2022 2:03 PM | Report Abuse

Lol


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 23, 2022 4:51 PM | Report Abuse

wow bertahan 0.450 cun cun...


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 23, 2022 5:35 PM | Report Abuse

DDNKSAHAN What's next???


DDNKSAHAM
12 posts

Posted by DDNKSAHAM > Sep 23, 2022 5:45 PM | Report Abuse

collect at 0.435 - 0.445. Daily and weekly chart show uptrend form. Just hold. CL at 0.420


DDNKSAHAM
12 posts

Posted by DDNKSAHAM > Sep 23, 2022 5:50 PM | Report Abuse

Today's volume is quiet okay compare to average volume. MCDX candle almost full read, means Institution and fund manager is collecting.


Mrhunter88
450 posts

Posted by Mrhunter88 > Sep 23, 2022 5:58 PM | Report Abuse

cun DDNKSAHAM....

 Post Reply   Back  
Page < 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65
APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Earn MQ Points while trading with MQ Traders Group
MQ Affiliate
Earn side income from MQ Affiliate Program
 
 

200  361  523  1310 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 VELESTO 0.115-0.015 
 HSI-CJO 0.1750.00 
 DNEX-CU 0.0150.00 
 TOPGLOV 0.645-0.005 
 DNEX 0.76-0.03 
 AIMFLEX 0.16+0.01 
 HSI-HEM 0.375-0.035 
 MQTECH 0.03-0.005 
 HIBISCS 0.855-0.045 
 CNERGEN 0.99+0.015 
PARTNERS & BROKERS