Highlights


Company Name FTSE BURSA MALAYSIA KLCI ETF
Stock Name FBMKLCI-EA
Date Announced 07 Jul 2022
Category General Announcement for PLC
Reference Number GA1-07072022-00077

Type Announcement
Subject NET ASSET VALUE / INDICATIVE OPTIMUM PORTFOLIO VALUE
Description
FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI etf - Valuation Point as at 07.07.2022

Fund: FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI etf

NAV per unit (RM): 1.4609

Units in circulation (units): 3,344,000.00

Manager's Fee (% p.a): 0.50

Trustee Fee (% p.a): 0.05

License Fee (% p.a): 0.04

FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI Index: 1,418.69




Please refer attachment below.

Attachments

FBM KLCI etf 20220707.xls
10.0 kB




  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Stock Screener using Technical and Fundamental criteria
MQ Affiliate
Join the MQ Affiliate Program today to earn rewards
 
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS