Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 82

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
AASIA ASTRAL ASIA BHD 66 0.10 0.10 - 0.10 0.10 0.00 0.00% 1,100
AAX AIRASIA X BHD 205 0.495 0.49 - 0.50 0.495 0.00 0.00% 83,500
ABLEGLOB ABLE GLOBAL BERHAD 388 1.26 1.24 - 1.27 1.25 -0.03 2.34% 301,700
ABLEGRP ABLEGROUP BHD 33 0.125 0.125 - 0.125 0.125 0.00 0.00% 64,800
ABMB ALLIANCE BANK MALAYSIA BHD 5,387 3.46 3.44 - 3.48 3.48 +0.02 0.58% 240,400
ACEINNO ACE INNOVATE ASIA BERHAD 105 0.35 0.00 - 0.00 0.35 0.00 0.00% 0
ACME ACME HOLDINGS BHD 68 0.195 0.15 - 0.20 0.185 -0.015 7.50% 1,832,100
ACO ACO GROUP BERHAD 73 0.21 0.205 - 0.21 0.21 -0.005 2.33% 115,500
ADVCON ADVANCECON HOLDINGS BHD 140 0.285 0.285 - 0.285 0.285 0.00 0.00% 1,800
ADVENTA ADVENTA BHD 95 0.635 0.625 - 0.635 0.625 -0.005 0.79% 156,500
ADVPKG ADVANCE PACKAGING TECHNOLOGY (M) BHD 54 2.62 2.62 - 2.62 2.62 0.00 0.00% 2,000
AEM AE MULTI HOLDINGS BHD 43 0.015 0.015 - 0.02 0.02 +0.005 33.33% 115,000
AEMULUS AEMULUS HOLDINGS BHD 391 0.605 0.585 - 0.605 0.585 -0.025 4.10% 8,216,600
AEON AEON CO (M) BHD 2,008 1.43 1.41 - 1.43 1.43 -0.01 0.69% 523,500
AEONCR AEON CREDIT SERVICE (M) BHD 3,590 14.00 13.92 - 14.14 14.06 +0.06 0.43% 52,200
AFFIN AFFIN HOLDINGS BHD 4,734 2.13 2.12 - 2.14 2.14 +0.01 0.47% 284,300
AFUJIYA ABM FUJIYA BHD 73 0.405 0.00 - 0.00 0.405 0.00 0.00% 0
AGES AGESON BERHAD 165 0.50 0.495 - 0.545 0.53 +0.03 6.00% 7,279,500
AHB AHB HOLDINGS BHD 53 0.145 0.14 - 0.145 0.14 0.00 0.00% 3,188,700
AHEALTH APEX HEALTHCARE BHD 1,451 3.03 3.03 - 3.04 3.04 -0.01 0.33% 27,100
AIM ADVANCE INFORMATION MARKETING BHD 24 0.09 0.00 - 0.00 0.09 0.00 0.00% 0
AIMFLEX AIMFLEX BERHAD 169 0.11 0.11 - 0.115 0.115 0.00 0.00% 2,614,400
AIRPORT MALAYSIA AIRPORTS HOLDINGS BHD 10,486 6.32 6.31 - 6.34 6.32 -0.02 0.32% 561,100
AJI AJINOMOTO (MALAYSIA) BHD 728 12.00 11.98 - 12.02 11.98 -0.02 0.17% 4,700
AJIYA AJIYA BHD 332 1.09 1.07 - 1.09 1.09 0.00 0.00% 93,900
ALAM ALAM MARITIM RESOURCES BHD 46 0.03 0.025 - 0.03 0.03 +0.005 20.00% 12,100
ALAQAR AL-AQAR HEALTHCARE REIT 891 1.21 1.20 - 1.21 1.21 0.00 0.00% 31,500
ALCOM ALUMINIUM CO OF MALAYSIA BHD 122 0.83 0.83 - 0.865 0.865 +0.025 2.98% 143,100
ALLIANZ ALLIANZ MALAYSIA BHD 2,292 12.88 12.82 - 12.88 12.88 0.00 0.00% 6,900
ALRICH ALDRICH RESOURCES BERHAD 28 0.025 0.025 - 0.03 0.025 0.00 0.00% 276,800
ALSREIT AL-SALAM REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 258 0.455 0.445 - 0.455 0.445 -0.01 2.20% 46,400
AMBANK AMMB HOLDINGS BHD 12,859 3.89 3.87 - 3.90 3.88 0.00 0.00% 1,659,100
AME AME ELITE CONSORTIUM BERHAD 1,064 1.66 1.66 - 1.70 1.66 -0.01 0.60% 156,200
AMEDIA ASIA MEDIA GROUP BHD 70 0.225 0.225 - 0.23 0.225 +0.005 2.27% 1,106,900
AMFIRST AMFIRST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 264 0.385 0.385 - 0.385 0.385 0.00 0.00% 443,800
AMLEX AMLEX HOLDINGS BERHAD 123 0.45 0.45 - 0.46 0.46 +0.05 12.20% 400,000
AMTEL AMTEL HOLDINGS BHD 54 0.55 0.545 - 0.58 0.55 -0.025 4.35% 43,900
AMWAY AMWAY MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BHD 822 5.00 5.00 - 5.00 5.00 0.00 0.00% 1,500
ANALABS ANALABS RESOURCES BHD 167 1.39 0.00 - 0.00 1.39 0.00 0.00% 0
ANCOMLB ANCOM LOGISTICS BHD 64 0.135 0.135 - 0.14 0.135 -0.005 3.57% 314,500
ANCOMNY ANCOM BHD 872 1.00 0.95 - 1.00 0.96 -0.05 4.95% 2,535,700
ANEKA ANEKA JARINGAN HOLDINGS BERHAD 104 0.17 0.17 - 0.175 0.175 +0.005 2.94% 561,600
ANNJOO ANN JOO RESOURCES BHD 665 1.15 1.13 - 1.15 1.15 0.00 0.00% 651,100
ANNUM ANNUM BERHAD 36 0.38 0.37 - 0.38 0.37 -0.01 2.63% 1,080,700
ANZO ANZO HOLDINGS BHD 17 0.015 0.00 - 0.00 0.015 0.00 0.00% 0
APB APB RESOURCES BHD 94 0.83 0.76 - 0.83 0.83 +0.02 2.47% 209,100
APEX APEX EQUITY HOLDINGS BHD 233 1.08 1.08 - 1.09 1.09 +0.01 0.93% 4,100
APM APM AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS BHD 379 1.88 1.88 - 1.88 1.88 +0.02 1.08% 400
APOLLO APOLLO FOOD HOLDINGS BHD 296 3.72 3.70 - 3.72 3.70 -0.02 0.54% 8,800
APPASIA APPASIA BHD 96 0.075 0.075 - 0.085 0.085 +0.01 13.33% 1,558,300
ARANK A-RANK BHD 96 0.54 0.00 - 0.00 0.54 0.00 0.00% 0
ARBB ATURMAJU RESOURCES BHD 146 0.12 0.12 - 0.12 0.12 0.00 0.00% 2,411,400
ARK ARK RESOURCES BHD 19 0.27 0.00 - 0.00 0.27 0.00 0.00% 0
ARMADA BUMI ARMADA BHD 2,190 0.365 0.36 - 0.37 0.37 +0.005 1.37% 3,800,500
ARREIT AMANAHRAYA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 367 0.64 0.635 - 0.645 0.64 0.00 0.00% 60,100
ARTRONIQ ARTRONIQ BERHAD 145 0.46 0.455 - 0.46 0.455 -0.005 1.09% 674,800
ASB ADVANCE SYNERGY BHD 93 0.10 0.095 - 0.10 0.10 0.00 0.00% 1,952,000
ASDION ASDION BHD 20 0.09 0.085 - 0.09 0.09 0.00 0.00% 510,100
ASIABRN ASIA BRANDS BHD 128 0.55 0.00 - 0.00 0.55 0.00 0.00% 0
ASIAFLE ASIA FILE CORP BHD 347 1.76 1.76 - 1.78 1.78 0.00 0.00% 4,100
ASIAPAC ASIAN PAC HOLDINGS BHD 134 0.10 0.09 - 0.10 0.09 -0.01 10.00% 307,000
ASIAPLY ASIA POLY HOLDINGS BHD 96 0.11 0.11 - 0.115 0.11 -0.005 4.35% 403,700
ASTINO ASTINO BHD 247 0.50 0.50 - 0.50 0.50 -0.005 0.99% 36,900
ASTRA ASTRAMINA GROUP BERHAD 101 0.37 0.00 - 0.00 0.37 0.00 0.00% 0
ASTRO ASTRO MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BHD 4,641 0.89 0.885 - 0.90 0.89 0.00 0.00% 1,751,200
AT AT SYSTEMATIZATION BHD 60 0.01 0.01 - 0.015 0.01 0.00 0.00% 277,600
ATAIMS ATA IMS BHD 397 0.33 0.315 - 0.33 0.33 0.00 0.00% 3,681,800
ATECH AURELIUS TECHNOLOGIES BERHAD 612 1.75 1.68 - 1.77 1.71 -0.06 3.39% 1,008,900
ATLAN ATLAN HOLDINGS BHD 748 2.95 0.00 - 0.00 2.95 0.00 0.00% 0
ATRIUM ATRIUM REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 301 1.47 1.47 - 1.47 1.47 0.00 0.00% 17,700
ATTA ATTA GLOBAL GROUP BHD 73 0.31 0.00 - 0.00 0.31 0.00 0.00% 0
AURORA AURORA ITALIA INTERNATIONAL BERHAD 138 0.22 0.00 - 0.00 0.22 0.00 0.00% 0
AVI AVILLION BHD 102 0.09 0.085 - 0.09 0.09 0.00 0.00% 6,933,900
AWANTEC AWANBIRU TECHNOLOGY BERHAD 276 0.325 0.32 - 0.355 0.35 +0.025 7.69% 5,705,400
AWC AWC BHD 145 0.45 0.445 - 0.45 0.45 0.00 0.00% 30,600
AXIATA AXIATA GROUP BERHAD 26,980 3.00 2.91 - 3.00 2.94 -0.05 1.67% 952,200
AXREIT AXIS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST 3,184 1.95 1.93 - 1.95 1.94 -0.01 0.51% 697,200
AXTERIA ACOUSTECH BHD 85 0.165 0.16 - 0.17 0.17 0.00 0.00% 81,000
AYER AYER HOLDINGS BHD 442 5.90 0.00 - 0.00 5.90 0.00 0.00% 0
AYS AYS VENTURES BHD 190 0.46 0.455 - 0.46 0.455 0.00 0.00% 258,600
AZRB AHMAD ZAKI RESOURCES BHD 117 0.20 0.185 - 0.20 0.195 0.00 0.00% 110,700

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Earn MQ Points while trading with MQ Traders Group
MQ Affiliate
Earn side income from MQ Affiliate Program
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS