Highlights

Forum category: Forum category help

 All  Stock News & Blogs Announcement & Events Watchlist General Personal Finance Timeout
 New Topic
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >
 Discussion ThreadsPostsLast post

Stock: [DNEX]: DAGANG NEXCHANGE BHD

blackchicken https://www.nst.com.my/business/2022/08/820459/mof-mida-studying-special-incen...

94,068 Aug 8, 9:00 PM

Stock: [PWROOT]: POWER ROOT BHD

jackjason Alamak ESOS again.......run away

2,226 Aug 8, 8:59 PM

Stock: [MTRONIC]: METRONIC GLOBAL BHD

whistlebower99 FOR NEWBIES

BCM ALLIANCE BERHAD ("BCM" OR "THE COMPANY")
...

11,261 Aug 8, 8:58 PM

Blog: Singapore to build largest industrial district cooling system by 2025

hasnazameer I appreciate your blog. This is the first time I am visiting your post. Really...

1 Aug 8, 8:55 PM

Stock: [HARTA]: HARTALEGA HOLDINGS BHD

terence775 Harta's QR will be announced tomorrow, 9/8.
Many people think it will be betw...

23,761 Aug 8, 8:51 PM

Stock: [SOP]: SARAWAK OIL PALMS BHD

titan3322 Maybe some interested parties want to keep it down so that the next esos offer...

3,338 Aug 8, 8:48 PM

Stock: [HIBISCS]: HIBISCUS PETROLEUM BHD

paktua73 paktua share some how swing make money..

sini game dia easy jer..
if brend do...

101,441 Aug 8, 8:47 PM

Stock: [TOPGLOV]: TOP GLOVE CORP BHD

StingRay as for hibiscus, crude oil is still dropping. today there is still no institut...

179,927 Aug 8, 8:45 PM

WE ARE VERIFIED ISSUERS OF BG/SBLC INSTRUMENTS FOR BOTH LEASE AND PURCHASE PURPOSES

ian101 We are genuine certified Financial Instrument providers. Presently, we only fo...

1 Aug 8, 8:44 PM

Stock: [TSH]: TSH RESOURCES BHD

VTrade Ciptaan platnet sendiri is always bagus with higher efficiency

12,359 Aug 8, 8:42 PM

Stock: [HSSEB]: HSS ENGINEERS BHD

ks55 Why major shareholders selling immediately after the announcement? Very strang...

3,461 Aug 8, 8:42 PM

Stock: [BCMALL]: BCM ALLIANCE BHD

MZM2511 Profit arising from the sale in quoted securities during current financial yea...

5,916 Aug 8, 8:33 PM

Stock: [SEDANIA]: SEDANIA INNOVATOR BHD

fingergold I lost confident with jakel.. rosmah link company. Never into equity mkt. In d...

7,840 Aug 8, 8:07 PM

Is hiring an assignment Help company for Perdisco assignments beneficial?

SuzanneTeel Our experts go over each stage that tutor+me utilizes to help students complet...

1 Aug 8, 8:06 PM

Stock: [VELESTO]: VELESTO ENERGY BERHAD

Lewis Lee Velesto is going to “abang adik “ sama Sapura energy !
No news of winning new ...

20,930 Aug 8, 8:06 PM

Stock: [FINTEC]: FINTEC GLOBAL BERHAD

pineapple123 FINTEC GLOBAL BERHAD ["FINTEC" or "the Company"]
- SALE AN...

27,374 Aug 8, 7:51 PM

Stock: [IVORY]: IVORY PROPERTIES GROUP BERHAD

davidkkw79 Default !
https://www.bursamalaysia.com/market_information/announcements/compa...

3,134 Aug 8, 7:51 PM

Stock: [KGB]: KELINGTON GROUP BHD

Skywalker00 What’s the use of taking up big contract on the cheap?.. destined for litigati...

5,065 Aug 8, 6:56 PM

Stock: [GENP]: GENTING PLANTATIONS BHD

VTrade Wonderful
Humble make us wiser

380 Aug 8, 7:27 PM

Stock: [SUPERMX]: SUPERMAX CORP BHD

ket4212 禁令就快解除!静候佳音

221,144 Aug 8, 7:26 PM

Stock: [G3]: G3 GLOBAL BHD

AmirIffaan Betapa mantap pergerakan G3 memaparkan. Bersiap sedia untuk ia naik tinggi pad...

2,344 Aug 8, 7:13 PM

Stock: [MBSB]: MALAYSIA BUILDING SOCIETY BHD

AmirIffaan Bagus. Terus memaparkan pergerakan yg mantap. Saya rasa ia dalam perjalanan na...

21,103 Aug 8, 7:06 PM

Stock: [ZENTECH]: INIX TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS BHD

SK1200 Dont worry..important is cash and pick up.if contra can die la..

12,493 Aug 8, 7:00 PM

Stock: [REVENUE]: REVENUE GROUP BHD

AmySee Yes. Good article sharing. Thanks, redhotpepper

6,498 Aug 8, 6:58 PM

Stock: [MRCB]: MALAYSIAN RESOURCES CORP BHD

AmySee Engine has started. Go go

26,831 Aug 8, 6:56 PM

Stock: [SAPNRG]: SAPURA ENERGY BHD

UlarSawa Sister Mabel also beh tahan those shouting run one leh. They shouting only tap...

131,518 Aug 8, 6:45 PM

Stock: [SERBADK]: SERBA DINAMIK HOLDINGS BHD

Mabel Yes Uncle

Please run and don't ever come back...

No point staying here a...

103,517 Aug 8, 6:45 PM

Stock: [FAST]: FAST ENERGY HOLDINGS BERHAD

JunHoHoHoHo everytime 0.03 - 0.045 swing trade, happy happy

4,000 Aug 8, 6:44 PM

Stock: [KOSSAN]: KOSSAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES BHD

EverettLee Seems like EPF hold strong confidence in Kossan. Good sign

13,891 Aug 8, 6:42 PM

Stock: [SJC]: SENI JAYA CORP BHD

AzlanIshtiqal Jangan risau sangat tentang kesunyian dan SJC akan naik secara beransur-ansur ...

831 Aug 8, 6:38 PM

Stock: [TENAGA]: TENAGA NASIONAL BHD

prudentinvestor Understand nothing is smoking a packet of cigarette costing RM4.50 imported fr...

11,616 Aug 8, 6:35 PM

Stock: [D&O]: D&O GREEN TECHNOLOGIES BHD

AzlanIshtiqal Sediakan peluru utk average jika ia jatuh kepada harga RM3.50 ke bawah...

5,759 Aug 8, 6:28 PM

Stock: [PETRONM]: PETRON MALAYSIA REFINING & MARKETING BHD

AzlanIshtiqal Bagus. Rebound pada penutupan pasaran hari ni

17,808 Aug 8, 6:25 PM

Stock: [ARBB]: ATURMAJU RESOURCES BHD

EastWestTalker Bearish market, no news is good news sometimes I feel

24,538 Aug 8, 6:19 PM

Stock: [MPI]: MALAYSIAN PACIFIC INDUSTRIES BHD

BarrettTeo Still floating strongly at above RM32. Very good

3,495 Aug 8, 6:18 PM

Stock: [AGES]: AGESON BERHAD

CurryBento 0.65 achievable for this week

14,404 Aug 8, 6:17 PM

Stock: [MYEG]: MY E.G.SERVICES BHD

BarrettTeo Very good very good. Trading activities continue

57,789 Aug 8, 6:16 PM

Stock: [THETA]: THETA EDGE BHD

tigerroar38 the price is reflecting something @teareader818

1,560 Aug 8, 6:11 PM

Stock: [SERNKOU]: SERN KOU RESOURCES BHD

IshraaqNor Jangan risau. Sernkou akan terus memaparkan prestasi yg baik dari segi pendapa...

1,660 Aug 8, 6:02 PM

Stock: [HENGYUAN]: HENGYUAN REFINING CO BHD

IshraaqNor Betul. Terus kaji pergerakan O&G dan tunggu keputusan Q2 yg cemerlang

98,142 Aug 8, 5:55 PM

Stock: [TAKAFUL]: SYARIKAT TAKAFUL MALAYSIA BHD

PuaQW91 Hm...EPF keeps buying despite 16.59% dropping in revenue compared to Q1

2,967 Aug 8, 5:45 PM

Stock: [GTRONIC]: GLOBETRONICS TECHNOLOGY BHD

cK1973 sustaining well . not bad

6,609 Aug 8, 5:38 PM

Stock: [CMSB]: CAHYA MATA SARAWAK BHD

sivapakiam311056 everything looks rosy only on paper, but rest only promises but price is still...

8,430 Aug 8, 5:35 PM

Stock: [KTB]: KONSORTIUM TRANSNASIONAL BHD

cK1973 good closing at 19.5....cantik
trw boleh sampai 20 dah

5,277 Aug 8, 5:33 PM

Stock: [SFPTECH]: SFP TECH HOLDINGS BERHAD

MoneyMakers Pump&dump stock where got care fundamentals PE etc

2months ago IPO (fair ...

240 Aug 8, 5:33 PM

Stock: [GDEX]: GD EXPRESS CARRIER BHD

wannabeinvestor Should b loss making quarter again..

4,646 Aug 8, 5:30 PM

Stock: [JAKS-WB]: JAKS RESOURCES BERHAD

luckyman https://klse.i3investor.com/web/blog/detail/gotyou/2022-05-27-story-h162344866...

12 Aug 8, 5:23 PM

Stock: [JAKS]: JAKS RESOURCES BHD

maxprofit2020 long time didnt come here, already 0.2x, all the sifus and promoters, expects ...

53,580 Aug 8, 5:23 PM

Stock: [RESINTC]: RESINTECH BHD

davidlim0819 sudah game over ...

503 Aug 8, 5:20 PM

Stock: [JADEM]: JADE MARVEL GROUP BERHAD

davidlim0819 RUNNNNN...

188 Aug 8, 5:19 PM
 New Topic
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS