Highlights

Top Losers

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 30

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
MPI MALAYSIAN PACIFIC INDUSTRIES BHD 6,800 32.86 31.78 - 32.86 32.40 -0.48 1.46% 211,000
KESM KESM INDUSTRIES BHD 315 7.42 7.32 - 7.42 7.32 -0.21 2.79% 5,000
SAM SAM ENGINEERING & EQUIPMENT (M) BHD 2,290 4.40 4.21 - 4.40 4.23 -0.21 4.73% 623,000
PMBTECH-WA PMB TECHNOLOGY BERHAD - 2.61 2.50 - 2.61 2.50 -0.21 7.75% 4,600
BAT BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO MALAYSIA BHD 2,918 10.40 10.20 - 10.40 10.22 -0.20 1.92% 399,900
PETDAG PETRONAS DAGANGAN BHD 22,075 22.22 22.08 - 22.44 22.22 -0.18 0.80% 36,900
PERSTIM PERUSAHAAN SADUR TIMAH MALAYSIA PERSTIMA BHD 480 3.72 3.72 - 3.72 3.72 -0.15 3.88% 300
HSI-HEW HSI-HEW: PW HANG SENG INDEX (CIMB) - 0.125 0.12 - 0.125 0.12 -0.145 54.72% 7,400
HAPSENG HAP SENG CONSOLIDATED BHD 18,374 7.50 7.38 - 7.51 7.38 -0.13 1.73% 161,500
MISC MISC BHD 31,738 7.23 7.09 - 7.23 7.11 -0.12 1.66% 410,500
TENAGA TENAGA NASIONAL BHD 48,038 8.45 8.35 - 8.45 8.35 -0.12 1.42% 2,302,800
ENRA ENRA GROUP BHD 97 0.72 0.71 - 0.72 0.71 -0.115 13.94% 10,000
VITROX VITROX CORP BHD 7,085 7.61 7.42 - 7.61 7.50 -0.11 1.45% 120,900
TENCENT-C23 TENCENT-C23: CW TENCENT HOLDINGS LIMITED (MACQ) - 0.075 0.075 - 0.075 0.075 -0.105 58.33% 1,001,000
HLFG HONG LEONG FINANCIAL GROUP BHD 22,078 19.34 19.04 - 19.38 19.24 -0.10 0.52% 78,400
UWC UWC BERHAD 4,317 4.00 3.89 - 4.00 3.92 -0.10 2.49% 1,102,000
KLK KUALA LUMPUR KEPONG BHD 24,215 22.50 22.16 - 22.50 22.40 -0.10 0.44% 402,600
GCB GUAN CHONG BHD 2,527 2.44 2.35 - 2.44 2.35 -0.09 3.69% 155,200
KOBAY KOBAY TECHNOLOGY BHD 998 3.11 3.01 - 3.11 3.06 -0.09 2.86% 2,204,700
D&O D&O GREEN TECHNOLOGIES BHD 4,912 4.06 3.96 - 4.06 3.97 -0.09 2.22% 1,263,800
PMBTECH PMB TECHNOLOGY BHD 3,944 3.23 3.07 - 3.23 3.14 -0.09 2.79% 551,900
MAXIS MAXIS BHD 28,972 3.78 3.70 - 3.78 3.70 -0.08 2.12% 968,100
GREATEC GREATECH TECHNOLOGY BERHAD 4,896 3.96 3.88 - 3.96 3.91 -0.08 2.01% 1,372,200
MRDIY MR D.I.Y. GROUP (M) BERHAD 20,362 2.25 2.12 - 2.25 2.16 -0.08 3.57% 6,415,100
SHL SHL CONSOLIDATED BHD 467 2.01 1.93 - 2.01 1.93 -0.08 3.98% 2,000
MERCURY MERCURY INDUSTRIES BHD 53 0.83 0.75 - 0.83 0.82 -0.08 8.89% 17,000
ALIBABA-C16 ALIBABA-C16: CW ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LIMITED (MACQ) - 0.07 0.07 - 0.07 0.07 -0.08 53.33% 8,000,000
HSI-HER HSI-HER: PW HANG SENG INDEX (KIBB) - 0.38 0.38 - 0.39 0.38 -0.08 17.39% 140,000
SFPTECH SFP TECH HOLDINGS BERHAD 545 0.995 0.91 - 1.01 0.92 -0.075 7.54% 38,834,400
PCHEM PETRONAS CHEMICALS GROUP BHD 69,840 8.85 8.67 - 8.85 8.73 -0.07 0.80% 5,218,800

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Earn MQ Points while trading with MQ Traders Group
MQ Affiliate
Earn side income from MQ Affiliate Program
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS