Highlights

Top Gainers

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 30

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
NESTLE NESTLE MALAYSIA BHD 32,080 135.20 134.90 - 136.80 136.80 +1.60 1.18% 66,300
BKAWAN BATU KAWAN BHD 10,426 23.02 23.00 - 23.50 23.50 +0.30 1.29% 1,300
DKSH DKSH HOLDINGS MALAYSIA BHD 683 4.10 4.10 - 4.33 4.33 +0.18 4.34% 13,500
THETA THETA EDGE BHD 111 0.785 0.785 - 0.99 0.94 +0.175 22.88% 26,568,300
RVIEW RIVERVIEW RUBBER ESTATES BHD 226 3.49 3.49 - 3.49 3.49 +0.16 4.80% 5,700
HEIM HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD 7,202 23.90 23.42 - 23.90 23.84 +0.14 0.59% 37,700
RAPID RAPID SYNERGY BHD 1,408 13.08 13.06 - 13.10 13.10 +0.12 0.92% 7,600
KYM KYM HOLDINGS BHD 128 0.755 0.735 - 0.85 0.84 +0.085 11.26% 7,076,200
TELADAN TELADAN SETIA GROUP BERHAD 886 1.02 0.985 - 1.11 1.10 +0.08 7.84% 4,198,900
PANAMY PANASONIC MANUFACTURING MALAYSIA BHD 1,587 26.04 26.04 - 27.00 26.12 +0.08 0.31% 3,100
DJIA-H4 DJIA-H4: PW DOW JONES INDUSTRIAL AVERAGE INDEX (MACQ) - 0.38 0.38 - 0.38 0.38 +0.08 26.67% 1,000
MYTECH MYTECH GROUP BERHAD 141 0.555 0.54 - 0.63 0.63 +0.065 11.50% 854,600
PETRONM PETRON MALAYSIA REFINING & MARKETING BHD 1,293 4.73 4.67 - 4.79 4.79 +0.06 1.27% 159,400
AEONCR AEON CREDIT SERVICE (M) BHD 3,590 14.00 13.92 - 14.14 14.06 +0.06 0.43% 52,200
SP500-C14 SP500-C14: CW S&P 500 INDEX (MACQ) - 1.37 1.37 - 1.37 1.37 +0.06 4.58% 1,900
BIG B. I. G. INDUSTRIES BHD 48 0.705 0.705 - 0.78 0.76 +0.06 8.57% 7,267,300
YOCB YOONG ONN CORP BHD 173 1.02 1.02 - 1.08 1.08 +0.06 5.88% 120,000
YNHPROP YNH PROPERTY BHD 1,809 3.34 3.34 - 3.42 3.42 +0.06 1.79% 16,600
SHH SHH RESOURCES HOLDINGS BHD 64 0.65 0.645 - 0.65 0.645 +0.055 9.32% 16,500
MENTIGA MENTIGA CORP BHD 42 0.60 0.60 - 0.60 0.60 +0.055 10.09% 1,100
MFCB MEGA FIRST CORP BHD 3,479 3.46 3.46 - 3.52 3.52 +0.05 1.44% 256,700
ORIENT ORIENTAL HOLDINGS BHD 4,250 6.81 6.80 - 6.85 6.85 +0.05 0.74% 23,900
HEXTAR HEXTAR GLOBAL BERHAD 2,259 1.67 1.65 - 1.72 1.72 +0.05 2.99% 2,566,100
CHINHIN CHIN HIN GROUP BHD 4,514 5.02 4.89 - 5.21 5.10 +0.05 0.99% 1,002,500
GAMUDA GAMUDA BHD 9,679 3.74 3.74 - 3.79 3.79 +0.05 1.34% 956,300
IDEAL IDEAL UNITED BINTANG INTERNATIONAL BHD 775 1.55 1.55 - 1.55 1.55 +0.05 3.33% 8,100
PECCA PECCA GROUP BHD 628 0.78 0.78 - 0.845 0.835 +0.05 6.37% 2,924,300
AMLEX AMLEX HOLDINGS BERHAD 123 0.45 0.45 - 0.46 0.46 +0.05 12.20% 400,000
DRBHCOM DRB-HICOM BHD 2,513 1.27 1.27 - 1.30 1.30 +0.04 3.17% 586,700
BURSA BURSA MALAYSIA BHD 5,325 6.55 6.55 - 6.61 6.58 +0.04 0.61% 369,300

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View Trading Signals and run Live Backtest
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards with MQ Affiliate Program
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS