Highlights

Most Active Stocks

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 30

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
MTRONIC METRONIC GLOBAL BHD 99 0.075 0.06 - 0.085 0.065 -0.01 13.33% 226,306,100
ZENTECH INIX TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS BHD 20 0.035 0.02 - 0.035 0.025 -0.01 28.57% 100,201,900
SAPNRG SAPURA ENERGY BHD 719 0.05 0.04 - 0.05 0.045 0.00 0.00% 93,833,000
MYEG MY E.G.SERVICES BHD 5,959 0.81 0.775 - 0.815 0.785 -0.025 3.09% 83,125,900
DNEX DAGANG NEXCHANGE BHD 2,809 0.875 0.865 - 0.915 0.89 +0.015 1.71% 79,467,000
INFOTEC INFOLINE TEC GROUP BHD - STOCK QUOTE 1 0.32 0.315 - 0.35 0.34 +0.025 7.94% 43,936,400
SFPTECH SFP TECH HOLDINGS BERHAD 545 0.995 0.91 - 1.01 0.92 -0.075 7.54% 38,834,400
HSI-HB9 HSI-HB9: PW HANG SENG INDEX (MACQ) - 0.29 0.255 - 0.295 0.28 +0.005 1.82% 37,628,400
TOPGLOV TOP GLOVE CORP BHD 8,084 1.01 0.98 - 1.02 0.985 -0.025 2.48% 37,248,200
HSI-CJB HSI-CJB: CW HANG SENG INDEX (MACQ) - 0.21 0.20 - 0.225 0.205 -0.025 10.87% 35,969,000
VELESTO VELESTO ENERGY BERHAD 657 0.085 0.075 - 0.085 0.08 -0.005 5.88% 33,038,300
HEXIND HEXTAR INDUSTRIES BERHAD 413 0.33 0.33 - 0.375 0.36 +0.03 9.09% 31,279,800
BORNOIL BORNEO OIL BERHAD 216 0.02 0.02 - 0.025 0.025 0.00 0.00% 28,912,100
JADEM JADE MARVEL GROUP BERHAD 284 0.865 0.86 - 0.87 0.865 0.00 0.00% 28,067,800
GPACKET GREEN PACKET BHD 88 0.055 0.055 - 0.06 0.055 +0.005 10.00% 26,892,500
THETA THETA EDGE BHD 111 0.785 0.785 - 0.99 0.94 +0.175 22.88% 26,568,300
YEWLEE YEW LEE PACIFIC GROUP BERHAD 152 0.275 0.275 - 0.29 0.285 +0.01 3.64% 24,595,100
UNIQUE UNIQUE FIRE HOLDINGS BERHAD 74 0.23 0.225 - 0.24 0.235 +0.01 4.44% 24,233,200
MTRONIC-WB METRONIC GLOBAL BERHAD - 0.015 0.015 - 0.025 0.015 -0.005 25.00% 20,003,900
GOB GLOBAL ORIENTAL BHD 161 0.325 0.325 - 0.355 0.355 +0.03 9.23% 18,783,100
IRIS IRIS CORP BHD 440 0.12 0.12 - 0.135 0.135 +0.01 8.00% 18,340,600
HIBISCS HIBISCUS PETROLEUM BHD 1,660 0.815 0.815 - 0.835 0.825 +0.005 0.61% 17,681,600
SMI SOUTH MALAYSIA INDUSTRIES BHD 90 0.43 0.41 - 0.44 0.43 0.00 0.00% 17,255,100
NWP NWP HOLDINGS BHD 129 0.245 0.24 - 0.25 0.245 0.00 0.00% 15,906,500
LGMS LGMS BERHAD 334 0.95 0.91 - 0.97 0.915 -0.045 4.69% 15,900,100
SWIFT SWIFT HAULAGE BERHAD 498 0.525 0.525 - 0.57 0.56 +0.04 7.69% 15,307,700
HSI-CJA HSI-CJA: CW HANG SENG INDEX (MACQ) - 0.09 0.09 - 0.105 0.095 -0.01 9.52% 15,112,200
MQTECH MQ TECHNOLOGY BHD 44 0.035 0.03 - 0.04 0.035 -0.005 12.50% 13,488,100
HSI-CJG HSI-CJG: CW HANG SENG INDEX (MACQ) - 0.14 0.14 - 0.155 0.145 -0.005 3.33% 13,326,300
KOSSAN KOSSAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES BHD 3,300 1.30 1.28 - 1.31 1.29 -0.01 0.77% 12,801,600

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Stock Screener using Technical and Fundamental criteria
MQ Affiliate
Join the MQ Affiliate Program today to earn rewards
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS