Highlights

Stock Price Target

 
Search
Recent Price Targets: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]

LATEST PRICE TARGETS

Date Stock Name Last Price Price Target Upside/Downside Price Call Source
08/08/2022 GENETEC 2.36 4.30 +1.94 (82.20%) BUY CIMB
08/08/2022 IOICORP 4.13 4.36 +0.23 (5.57%) BUY HLG
08/08/2022 IOICORP 4.13 4.12 -0.01 (0.24%) HOLD AmInvest
08/08/2022 IOICORP 4.13 4.65 +0.52 (12.59%) HOLD KENANGA
08/08/2022 LHI 0.515 0.52 +0.005 (0.97%) HOLD AmInvest
08/08/2022 MFLOUR 0.615 1.00 +0.385 (62.60%) BUY AmInvest
08/08/2022 MNRB 0.995 1.10 +0.105 (10.55%) HOLD MAYBANK
08/08/2022 PPB 16.50 19.30 +2.80 (16.97%) BUY AmInvest
08/08/2022 SLP 0.895 0.90 +0.005 (0.56%) HOLD PUBLIC BANK
08/08/2022 SLP 0.895 0.92 +0.025 (2.79%) HOLD KENANGA
08/08/2022 SLP 0.895 0.92 +0.025 (2.79%) HOLD MalaccaSecurities
08/08/2022 UEMS 0.32 0.37 +0.05 (15.63%) HOLD AmInvest
08/08/2022 YTLREIT 0.96 1.01 +0.05 (5.21%) HOLD AmInvest
05/08/2022 KGB 1.23 1.61 +0.38 (30.89%) BUY MalaccaSecurities
05/08/2022 KGB 1.23 1.90 +0.67 (54.47%) BUY KENANGA
05/08/2022 MRDIY 2.16 2.40 +0.24 (11.11%) HOLD KENANGA
05/08/2022 MRDIY 2.16 2.60 +0.44 (20.37%) BUY AmInvest
05/08/2022 MRDIY 2.16 2.90 +0.74 (34.26%) BUY RHB-OSK
05/08/2022 MSC 2.06 2.93 +0.87 (42.23%) BUY MalaccaSecurities
05/08/2022 RHBBANK 5.90 7.00 +1.10 (18.64%) BUY Rakuten
05/08/2022 RHBBANK 5.90 7.40 +1.50 (25.42%) BUY AmInvest
05/08/2022 RHBBANK 5.90 7.00 +1.10 (18.64%) BUY KENANGA
05/08/2022 TAKAFUL 3.28 4.00 +0.72 (21.95%) BUY RHB-OSK
05/08/2022 TAKAFUL 3.28 3.90 +0.62 (18.90%) BUY KENANGA
05/08/2022 TAKAFUL 3.28 3.80 +0.52 (15.85%) BUY AmInvest
05/08/2022 UEMS 0.32 0.33 +0.01 (3.13%) HOLD PUBLIC BANK
05/08/2022 UEMS 0.32 0.32 0.00 (0.00%) HOLD KENANGA
05/08/2022 UEMS 0.32 0.35 +0.03 (9.38%) HOLD RHB-OSK
05/08/2022 UEMS 0.32 0.37 +0.05 (15.63%) HOLD AmInvest
04/08/2022 DIALOG 2.22 3.66 +1.44 (64.86%) BUY AmInvest
04/08/2022 F&N 22.56 23.15 +0.59 (2.62%) HOLD KENANGA
04/08/2022 IJM 1.79 1.92 +0.13 (7.26%) HOLD PUBLIC BANK
04/08/2022 KOSSAN 1.29 1.23 -0.06 (4.65%) HOLD PUBLIC BANK
04/08/2022 MI 1.52 1.65 +0.13 (8.55%) HOLD PUBLIC BANK
04/08/2022 OPENSYS 0.355 0.46 +0.105 (29.58%) BUY Rakuten
04/08/2022 PMETAL 4.75 5.44 +0.69 (14.53%) BUY HLG
04/08/2022 PTARAS 2.32 2.40 +0.08 (3.45%) HOLD MAYBANK
04/08/2022 SAMAIDEN 0.645 0.76 +0.115 (17.83%) BUY RHB-OSK
04/08/2022 SAMAIDEN 0.645 0.74 +0.095 (14.73%) BUY KENANGA
03/08/2022 DNEX 0.89 1.69 +0.80 (89.89%) BUY HLG
03/08/2022 IOICORP 4.13 4.36 +0.23 (5.57%) BUY HLG
03/08/2022 KLK 22.40 26.54 +4.14 (18.48%) BUY HLG
03/08/2022 LPI 13.26 14.10 +0.84 (6.33%) HOLD KENANGA
03/08/2022 LPI 13.26 12.80 -0.46 (3.47%) HOLD AmInvest
03/08/2022 MGB 0.555 0.75 +0.195 (35.14%) BUY RHB-OSK
03/08/2022 SAPNRG 0.045 0.02 -0.025 (55.56%) SELL RHB-OSK
02/08/2022 CHINTEK 9.25 9.80 +0.55 (5.95%) HOLD AmInvest
02/08/2022 PANAMY 26.12 22.33 -3.79 (14.51%) SELL HLG
02/08/2022 SEM 1.55 1.85 +0.30 (19.35%) BUY KENANGA
02/08/2022 SIMEPROP 0.465 0.53 +0.065 (13.98%) HOLD RHB-OSK
02/08/2022 VITROX 7.50 8.96 +1.46 (19.47%) BUY AmInvest
02/08/2022 YTLREIT 0.96 1.01 +0.05 (5.21%) HOLD AmInvest
01/08/2022 ABMB 3.48 3.85 +0.37 (10.63%) BUY HLG
01/08/2022 AFFIN 2.14 2.35 +0.21 (9.81%) BUY HLG
01/08/2022 AFFIN 2.14 2.45 +0.31 (14.49%) BUY KENANGA
01/08/2022 AMBANK 3.88 4.40 +0.52 (13.40%) BUY RHB-OSK
01/08/2022 BAUTO 1.80 2.35 +0.55 (30.56%) BUY RHB-OSK
01/08/2022 BIMB 2.70 3.30 +0.60 (22.22%) BUY HLG
01/08/2022 CIMB 5.28 6.60 +1.32 (25.00%) BUY AmInvest
01/08/2022 COASTAL 1.75 2.14 +0.39 (22.29%) BUY RHB-OSK
01/08/2022 HLBANK 20.82 23.70 +2.88 (13.83%) BUY RHB-OSK
01/08/2022 KIPREIT 0.925 1.02 +0.095 (10.27%) BUY TA
01/08/2022 MAYBANK 8.88 9.70 +0.82 (9.23%) BUY HLG
01/08/2022 MAYBANK 8.88 10.30 +1.42 (15.99%) BUY AmInvest
01/08/2022 MAYBANK 8.88 10.40 +1.52 (17.12%) BUY RHB-OSK
01/08/2022 MAYBANK 8.88 11.05 +2.17 (24.44%) BUY KENANGA
01/08/2022 NESTLE 136.80 121.60 -15.20 (11.11%) HOLD HLG
01/08/2022 RHBBANK 5.90 7.40 +1.50 (25.42%) BUY AmInvest
01/08/2022 RHBBANK 5.90 7.00 +1.10 (18.64%) BUY HLG
29/07/2022 BAT 10.22 11.13 +0.91 (8.90%) HOLD HLG
29/07/2022 BURSA 6.58 6.50 -0.08 (1.22%) HOLD RHB-OSK
29/07/2022 BURSA 6.58 5.65 -0.93 (14.13%) SELL HLG
29/07/2022 BURSA 6.58 7.00 +0.42 (6.38%) HOLD AmInvest
29/07/2022 BURSA 6.58 6.30 -0.28 (4.26%) HOLD KENANGA
29/07/2022 FRONTKN 2.80 3.20 +0.40 (14.29%) BUY HLG
29/07/2022 FRONTKN 2.80 2.66 -0.14 (5.00%) HOLD JF APEX
29/07/2022 HOMERIZ 0.50 0.69 +0.19 (38.00%) BUY HLG
29/07/2022 HOMERIZ 0.50 0.53 +0.03 (6.00%) HOLD PUBLIC BANK
29/07/2022 KIPREIT 0.925 1.00 +0.075 (8.11%) BUY TA
29/07/2022 LCTITAN 1.81 2.20 +0.39 (21.55%) HOLD BIMB
29/07/2022 MAXIS 3.70 3.93 +0.23 (6.22%) HOLD RHB-OSK
29/07/2022 MAXIS 3.70 4.00 +0.30 (8.11%) HOLD PUBLIC BANK
29/07/2022 MAXIS 3.70 3.90 +0.20 (5.41%) HOLD AmInvest
29/07/2022 MAXIS 3.70 3.51 -0.19 (5.14%) HOLD HLG
29/07/2022 MAXIS 3.70 4.44 +0.74 (20.00%) BUY JF APEX
29/07/2022 MAXIS 3.70 3.90 +0.20 (5.41%) BUY KENANGA
29/07/2022 MI 1.52 1.65 +0.13 (8.55%) HOLD PUBLIC BANK
29/07/2022 NESTLE 136.80 141.00 +4.20 (3.07%) HOLD RHB-OSK
29/07/2022 NESTLE 136.80 134.00 -2.80 (2.05%) HOLD BIMB
29/07/2022 NESTLE 136.80 122.00 -14.80 (10.82%) HOLD AmInvest
29/07/2022 NESTLE 136.80 121.60 -15.20 (11.11%) HOLD HLG
29/07/2022 NESTLE 136.80 119.75 -17.05 (12.46%) SELL KENANGA
29/07/2022 PANTECH 0.65 0.90 +0.25 (38.46%) BUY MERCURY
29/07/2022 PAVREIT 1.36 1.56 +0.20 (14.71%) BUY AmInvest
29/07/2022 PAVREIT 1.36 1.42 +0.06 (4.41%) HOLD KENANGA
29/07/2022 PAVREIT 1.36 1.50 +0.14 (10.29%) BUY RHB-OSK
29/07/2022 PAVREIT 1.36 1.34 -0.02 (1.47%) HOLD HLG
29/07/2022 UNISEM 3.02 3.38 +0.36 (11.92%) BUY HLG
29/07/2022 UNISEM 3.02 4.18 +1.16 (38.41%) BUY RHB-OSK
29/07/2022 UNISEM 3.02 3.85 +0.83 (27.48%) BUY KENANGA

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View candlestick stock charts with Technical indicators
MQ Affiliate
Be rewarded by being an MQ Affiliate
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS