Highlights

Market Filter

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
  Show Options

ROC21 cross above 8

Stock Name Company Close ROC(%) Variance(%)
YONGTAI YONG TAI BHD 0.295 268.75 +260.75 (3259%)
AGES AGESON BERHAD 0.53 116.327 +108.327 (1354%)
EAH EA HOLDINGS BHD 0.01 100.00 +92.00 (1150%)
TELADAN TELADAN SETIA GROUP BERHAD 1.10 86.441 +78.441 (981%)
KYM KYM HOLDINGS BHD 0.84 73.196 +65.196 (815%)
CHINHIN CHIN HIN GROUP BHD 5.10 59.375 +51.375 (642%)
THETA THETA EDGE BHD 0.94 56.667 +48.667 (608%)
MYTECH MYTECH GROUP BERHAD 0.63 55.556 +47.556 (594%)
SMI SOUTH MALAYSIA INDUSTRIES BHD 0.43 50.877 +42.877 (536%)
GOCEAN GREEN OCEAN CORP BHD 0.015 50.00 +42.00 (525%)
SAM SAM ENGINEERING & EQUIPMENT (M) BHD 4.23 42.905 +34.905 (436%)
ITRONIC INDUSTRONICS BHD 0.10 42.857 +34.857 (436%)
UNISEM UNISEM (M) BHD 3.02 40.465 +32.465 (406%)
XOXTECH M3 TECHNOLOGIES (ASIA) BHD 0.035 40.00 +32.00 (400%)
FPGROUP FOUNDPAC GROUP BHD 0.54 36.709 +28.709 (359%)
CSCENIC CLASSIC SCENIC BHD 0.89 34.848 +26.848 (336%)
SHH SHH RESOURCES HOLDINGS BHD 0.645 34.375 +26.375 (330%)
XOX XOX BHD 0.02 33.333 +25.333 (317%)
JFTECH JF TECHNOLOGY BHD 0.83 32.80 +24.80 (310%)
MCLEAN MCLEAN TECHNOLOGIES BHD 0.21 31.25 +23.25 (291%)
HARNLEN HARN LEN CORP BHD 1.73 31.061 +23.061 (288%)
ELSOFT ELSOFT RESEARCH BHD 0.74 29.825 +21.825 (273%)
FRONTKN FRONTKEN CORP BHD 2.80 29.63 +21.63 (270%)
CYPARK CYPARK RESOURCES BHD 0.425 28.788 +20.788 (260%)
HBGLOB HB GLOBAL LTD 0.115 27.778 +19.778 (247%)
NOTION NOTION VTEC BHD 0.37 27.586 +19.586 (245%)
GENETEC GENETEC TECHNOLOGY BHD 2.36 26.882 +18.882 (236%)
SERBADK SERBA DINAMIK HOLDINGS BHD 0.095 26.667 +18.667 (233%)
PWORTH PRICEWORTH INTERNATIONAL BHD 0.145 26.087 +18.087 (226%)
MLAB MLABS SYSTEMS BHD 0.025 25.00 +17.00 (212%)
BCMALL BCM ALLIANCE BHD 0.025 25.00 +17.00 (212%)
PCCS PCCS GROUP BHD 0.555 24.719 +16.719 (209%)
YBS YBS INTERNATIONAL BHD 0.585 24.468 +16.468 (206%)
JHM JHM CONSOLIDATION BHD 1.35 22.727 +14.727 (184%)
WONG WONG ENGINEERING CORP BHD 0.475 21.795 +13.795 (172%)
PMBTECH PMB TECHNOLOGY BHD 3.14 21.705 +13.705 (171%)
INNO INNOPRISE PLANTATIONS BHD 1.51 20.80 +12.80 (160%)
MEDIA MEDIA PRIMA BHD 0.465 20.779 +12.779 (160%)
ECOWLD ECO WORLD DEVELOPMENT GROUP BHD 0.67 20.721 +12.721 (159%)
MAYBULK MALAYSIAN BULK CARRIERS BHD 0.415 20.29 +12.29 (154%)
APB APB RESOURCES BHD 0.83 20.29 +12.29 (154%)
PIE P I E INDUSTRIAL BHD 3.33 20.217 +12.217 (153%)
MMSV MMS VENTURES BHD 0.715 20.168 +12.168 (152%)
XOXNET XOX NETWORKS BERHAD 0.03 20.00 +12.00 (150%)
BSLCORP BSL CORP BHD 0.09 20.00 +12.00 (150%)
HHHCORP HIAP HUAT HOLDINGS BHD 0.12 20.00 +12.00 (150%)
GENTINGC1R GENTINGC1R: CW GENTING BERHAD (CIMB) 0.09 20.00 +12.00 (150%)
DUFU DUFU TECHNOLOGY CORP BHD 3.10 19.691 +11.691 (146%)
SALUTE SALUTICA BHD 0.37 19.355 +11.355 (142%)
PECCA PECCA GROUP BHD 0.835 19.286 +11.286 (141%)
KESM KESM INDUSTRIES BHD 7.32 19.218 +11.218 (140%)
UWC UWC BERHAD 3.92 19.149 +11.149 (139%)
FIAMMA FIAMMA HOLDINGS BHD 0.97 19.018 +11.018 (138%)
PGF POLY GLASS FIBRE (M) BHD 1.17 18.782 +10.782 (135%)
NOVAMSC NOVA MSC BHD 0.095 18.75 +10.75 (134%)
BINTAI BINTAI KINDEN CORP BHD 0.095 18.75 +10.75 (134%)
ICON ICON OFFSHORE BHD 0.095 18.75 +10.75 (134%)
EVERGRN EVERGREEN FIBREBOARD BHD 0.54 18.681 +10.681 (134%)
JSB JENTAYU SUSTAINABLES BERHAD 0.54 18.681 +10.681 (134%)
GOB GLOBAL ORIENTAL BHD 0.355 18.333 +10.333 (129%)
AMTEL AMTEL HOLDINGS BHD 0.55 18.28 +10.28 (128%)
DPHARMA DUOPHARMA BIOTECH BHD 1.36 18.261 +10.261 (128%)
ATAIMS ATA IMS BHD 0.33 17.857 +9.857 (123%)
SPSETIA S P SETIA BHD 0.795 17.778 +9.778 (122%)
BONIA BONIA CORP BHD 2.15 17.486 +9.486 (119%)
GENTINGC1U GENTINGC1U: CW GENTING BERHAD (MIBB) 0.135 17.391 +9.391 (117%)
OLYMPIA OLYMPIA INDUSTRIES BHD 0.07 16.667 +8.667 (108%)
DNEX DAGANG NEXCHANGE BHD 0.89 16.34 +8.34 (104%)
BIG B. I. G. INDUSTRIES BHD 0.76 16.031 +8.031 (100%)
MPI MALAYSIAN PACIFIC INDUSTRIES BHD 32.40 15.714 +7.714 (96%)
CTOS CTOS DIGITAL BERHAD 1.40 15.702 +7.702 (96%)
KRONO KRONOLOGI ASIA BHD 0.52 15.556 +7.556 (94%)
EKSONS EKSONS CORP BHD 0.635 15.455 +7.455 (93%)
MBRIGHT EASTLAND EQUITY BHD 0.075 15.385 +7.385 (92%)
PHARMA PHARMANIAGA BHD 0.675 15.385 +7.385 (92%)
GENTINGC1V GENTINGC1V: CW GENTING BERHAD (RHB) 0.075 15.385 +7.385 (92%)
EWEIN EWEIN BHD 0.34 15.254 +7.254 (91%)
HIGHTEC KUMPULAN H & L HIGH-TECH BHD 0.945 15.244 +7.244 (91%)
DSONIC DATASONIC GROUP BHD 0.495 15.116 +7.116 (89%)
RESINTC RESINTECH BHD 0.77 14.925 +6.925 (87%)
CENSOF CENSOF HOLDINGS BHD 0.31 14.815 +6.815 (85%)
EDEN EDEN INC BHD 0.155 14.815 +6.815 (85%)
IDEAL IDEAL UNITED BINTANG INTERNATIONAL BHD 1.55 14.815 +6.815 (85%)
KAWAN KAWAN FOOD BHD 1.88 14.634 +6.634 (83%)
HLCAP HONG LEONG CAPITAL BERHAD 6.20 14.603 +6.603 (83%)
CBIP CB INDUSTRIAL PRODUCT HOLDING BHD 1.42 14.516 +6.516 (81%)
GTRONIC GLOBETRONICS TECHNOLOGY BHD 1.27 14.414 +6.414 (80%)
NETX NETX HOLDINGS BHD 0.08 14.286 +6.286 (79%)
PJBUMI PJBUMI BHD 0.285 14.00 +6.00 (75%)
ANNJOO ANN JOO RESOURCES BHD 1.15 13.861 +5.861 (73%)
ILB INTEGRATED LOGISTICS BHD 0.495 13.793 +5.793 (72%)
KIALIM KIA LIM BHD 0.33 13.793 +5.793 (72%)
INARI INARI AMERTRON BHD 2.95 13.462 +5.462 (68%)
APPASIA APPASIA BHD 0.085 13.333 +5.333 (67%)
PELIKAN PELIKAN INTERNATIONAL CORP BHD 0.255 13.333 +5.333 (67%)
CYL CYL CORP BHD 0.425 13.333 +5.333 (67%)
HHGROUP HENG HUAT RESOURCES GROUP BHD 0.34 13.333 +5.333 (67%)
GREATEC GREATECH TECHNOLOGY BERHAD 3.91 13.333 +5.333 (67%)
EMICO EMICO HOLDINGS BHD 0.305 12.963 +4.963 (62%)
VERSATL VERSATILE CREATIVE BHD 0.525 12.903 +4.903 (61%)
CJCEN CENTURY LOGISTICS HOLDINGS BHD 0.525 12.903 +4.903 (61%)
OPCOM OPCOM HOLDINGS BHD 0.845 12.667 +4.667 (58%)
IRIS IRIS CORP BHD 0.135 12.50 +4.50 (56%)
ASDION ASDION BHD 0.09 12.50 +4.50 (56%)
TECHNAX TECHNA-X BERHAD 0.045 12.50 +4.50 (56%)
SAUDEE SAUDEE GROUP BHD 0.045 12.50 +4.50 (56%)
KOBAY KOBAY TECHNOLOGY BHD 3.06 12.50 +4.50 (56%)
KANGER KANGER INTERNATIONAL BHD 0.045 12.50 +4.50 (56%)
MAYBANKC90 MAYBANKC90: CW MALAYAN BANKING BERHAD (AM) 0.045 12.50 +4.50 (56%)
HEXTAR HEXTAR GLOBAL BERHAD 1.72 12.418 +4.418 (55%)
RGTBHD RGT BERHAD 0.365 12.308 +4.308 (54%)
ORIENT ORIENTAL HOLDINGS BHD 6.85 12.295 +4.295 (54%)
SALCON SALCON BHD 0.185 12.121 +4.121 (52%)
TEXCHEM TEXCHEM RESOURCES BHD 2.96 12.121 +4.121 (52%)
PANTECH PANTECH GROUP HOLDINGS BHD 0.65 12.069 +4.069 (51%)
AHB AHB HOLDINGS BHD 0.14 12.00 +4.00 (50%)
SEB SEREMBAN ENGINEERING BHD 1.14 11.765 +3.765 (47%)
AEON AEON CO (M) BHD 1.43 11.719 +3.719 (46%)
SLVEST SOLARVEST HOLDINGS BERHAD 0.715 11.719 +3.719 (46%)
EDARAN EDARAN BHD 0.62 11.712 +3.712 (46%)
BAHVEST BORNEO AQUA HARVEST BHD 0.335 11.667 +3.667 (46%)
FPI FORMOSA PROSONIC INDUSTRIES 3.01 11.481 +3.481 (44%)
AZRB AHMAD ZAKI RESOURCES BHD 0.195 11.429 +3.429 (43%)
HWATAI HWA TAI INDUSTRIES BHD 0.635 11.404 +3.404 (43%)
TSH TSH RESOURCES BHD 1.08 11.34 +3.34 (42%)
ROHAS ROHAS TECNIC BHD 0.295 11.321 +3.321 (42%)
VITROX VITROX CORP BHD 7.50 11.276 +3.276 (41%)
PMETAL PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDINGS BHD 4.75 11.241 +3.241 (41%)
PENTA PENTAMASTER CORP BHD 3.99 11.142 +3.142 (39%)
MTAG MTAG GROUP BERHAD 0.505 10.989 +2.989 (37%)
OPENSYS OPENSYS M BHD 0.355 10.938 +2.938 (37%)
AFFIN AFFIN HOLDINGS BHD 2.14 10.881 +2.881 (36%)
SDS SDS GROUP BERHAD 0.41 10.811 +2.811 (35%)
MAXIS MAXIS BHD 3.70 10.778 +2.778 (35%)
HEXIND HEXTAR INDUSTRIES BERHAD 0.36 10.769 +2.769 (35%)
IOICORP IOI CORP BHD 4.13 10.724 +2.724 (34%)
REVENUE REVENUE GROUP BHD 1.04 10.638 +2.638 (33%)
QES QES GROUP BHD 0.575 10.577 +2.577 (32%)
NCT NCT ALLIANCE BERHAD 0.42 10.526 +2.526 (32%)
GASMSIA GAS MALAYSIA BERHAD 3.26 10.508 +2.508 (31%)
DIALOG DIALOG GROUP BHD 2.22 10.448 +2.448 (31%)
HEVEA HEVEABOARD BHD 0.48 10.345 +2.345 (29%)
SIGN SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL BHD 1.39 10.317 +2.317 (29%)
GUH GUH HOLDINGS BHD 0.43 10.256 +2.256 (28%)
BPLANT BOUSTEAD PLANTATIONS BHD 0.82 10.067 +2.067 (26%)
LAMBO LAMBO GROUP BERHAD 0.055 10.00 +2.00 (25%)
GPACKET GREEN PACKET BHD 0.055 10.00 +2.00 (25%)
VIS VISDYNAMICS HOLDINGS BHD 0.66 10.00 +2.00 (25%)
BJLAND BERJAYA LAND BHD 0.22 10.00 +2.00 (25%)
IQGROUP IQ GROUP HOLDINGS BHD 0.605 10.00 +2.00 (25%)
PARKSON PARKSON HOLDINGS BHD 0.165 10.00 +2.00 (25%)
YTLPOWR YTL POWER INTERNATIONAL BHD 0.725 9.848 +1.848 (23%)
SCOMNET SUPERCOMNET TECHNOLOGIES BHD 1.23 9.821 +1.821 (23%)
KGB KELINGTON GROUP BHD 1.23 9.821 +1.821 (23%)
EFORCE EXCEL FORCE MSC BHD 0.45 9.756 +1.756 (22%)
AXTERIA ACOUSTECH BHD 0.17 9.677 +1.677 (21%)
SKPRES SKP RESOURCES BHD 1.59 9.655 +1.655 (21%)
YOCB YOONG ONN CORP BHD 1.08 9.645 +1.645 (21%)
OWG ONLY WORLD GROUP HOLDINGS BHD 0.515 9.574 +1.574 (20%)
PGB PROPEL GLOBAL BERHAD 0.115 9.524 +1.524 (19%)
BTM BTM RESOURCES BHD 0.115 9.524 +1.524 (19%)
THPLANT TH PLANTATIONS BHD 0.58 9.434 +1.434 (18%)
NOVA NOVA WELLNESS GROUP BHD 0.94 9.302 +1.302 (16%)
K1 K-ONE TECHNOLOGY BHD 0.12 9.091 +1.091 (14%)
HIAPTEK HIAP TECK VENTURE BHD 0.30 9.091 +1.091 (14%)
ARBB ATURMAJU RESOURCES BHD 0.12 9.091 +1.091 (14%)
TAANN TA ANN HOLDINGS BHD 3.98 9.041 +1.041 (13%)
TOMEI TOMEI CONSOLIDATED BHD 0.91 8.982 +0.982 (12%)
HSSEB HSS ENGINEERS BHD 0.49 8.889 +0.889 (11%)
KHIND KHIND HOLDINGS BHD 2.95 8.856 +0.856 (11%)
SKBSHUT SKB SHUTTERS CORPORATION BHD 0.31 8.772 +0.772 (10%)
PESTECH PESTECH INTERNATIONAL BHD 0.435 8.75 +0.75 (9%)
STRAITS STRAITS INTER LOGISTICS BHD 0.125 8.696 +0.696 (9%)
INGENIEU DYNACIATE GROUP BERHAD 0.125 8.696 +0.696 (9%)
RGTECH RADIANT GLOBALTECH BHD 0.375 8.696 +0.696 (9%)
MERCURY MERCURY INDUSTRIES BHD 0.82 8.609 +0.609 (8%)
AXIATA AXIATA GROUP BERHAD 2.94 8.487 +0.487 (6%)
JTIASA JAYA TIASA HOLDINGS BHD 0.64 8.475 +0.475 (6%)
GBGAQRS GABUNGAN AQRS BHD 0.32 8.475 +0.475 (6%)
KTB KONSORTIUM TRANSNASIONAL BHD 0.195 8.333 +0.333 (4%)
TAMBUN TAMBUN INDAH LAND BHD 0.91 8.333 +0.333 (4%)
KOMARK KOMARKCORP BHD 0.065 8.333 +0.333 (4%)
MESB MESB BHD 0.52 8.333 +0.333 (4%)
KLK KUALA LUMPUR KEPONG BHD 22.40 8.317 +0.317 (4%)
SWKPLNT SARAWAK PLANTATION BHD 2.22 8.293 +0.293 (4%)
CEPAT CEPATWAWASAN GROUP BHD 0.72 8.271 +0.271 (3%)
PERTAMA PERTAMA DIGITAL BERHAD 0.925 8.187 +0.187 (2%)
MHC MHC PLANTATIONS BHD 0.93 8.14 +0.14 (2%)
MHB MALAYSIA MARINE AND HEAVY ENGINEERING HOLDINGS BHD 0.40 8.108 +0.108 (1%)
WEGMANS WEGMANS HOLDINGS BHD 0.20 8.108 +0.108 (1%)
Stock Price Date: Aug 08, 2022

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Earn MQ Points while trading with MQ Traders Group
MQ Affiliate
Earn side income from MQ Affiliate Program
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS