Highlights

Latest Director Transactions - All

Hints :
[1] Click the Stock on table to view the Stock's insider listing page.
[2] Click the View Insider Detail icon table to view the detail page.

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Ann. Date Name Details of Changes Securities After Change View
Date Type No. of Shares Price Direct (%) Indirect (%) Total (%)
BJCORP 08-Aug-2022 TAN SRI DATO' SERI VINCENT TAN CHEE YIOUN 05-Aug-2022 Others 486,026 - 20.51 14.72 35.23 View Detail
BJCORP 08-Aug-2022 TAN SRI DATO' SERI VINCENT TAN CHEE YIOUN 05-Aug-2022 Disposed 24,500,000 - 20.51 14.72 35.23 View Detail
PWROOT 08-Aug-2022 DATO' HOW SAY SWEE 08-Aug-2022 Acquired 100,000 - 18.58 0.72 19.30 View Detail
UMCCA 08-Aug-2022 DATO' SRI TEE LIP SIN 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 1,100 5.300 0.89 22.48 23.37 View Detail
UMCCA 08-Aug-2022 MR TEE CHENG HUA 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 1,100 5.300 0.10 20.53 20.63 View Detail
WIDAD-WA 08-Aug-2022 DATO' MOHD RIZAL BIN MOHD JAAFAR 05-Aug-2022 Acquired 200,000 0.060 0.14 0.00 0.14 View Detail
CIHLDG 08-Aug-2022 DATO' SUKUMARAN S/O RAMASAMY 05-Aug-2022 Acquired 24,300 2.820 2.27 0.00 2.27 View Detail
NIHSIN 08-Aug-2022 MISS KHOO WUAN RU 08-Aug-2022 Acquired 250,000 0.090 0.00 17.97 17.97 View Detail
TSH 08-Aug-2022 TAN AIK PEN 08-Aug-2022 Acquired 500,000 - 20.95 0.00 20.95 View Detail
BESHOM 08-Aug-2022 MR TAN KENG KANG 05-Aug-2022 Acquired 24,700 1.490 4.29 22.03 26.32 View Detail
BESHOM 08-Aug-2022 MR TAN KENG KANG 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 20,000 1.480 4.29 22.03 26.32 View Detail
MGRC 08-Aug-2022 ENCIK NOOR AZRI BIN DATO' SRI NOOR AZERAI 05-Aug-2022 Acquired 2,370,000 - 0.00 2.17 2.17 View Detail
CBIP 08-Aug-2022 DATUK LIM CHAI BENG 05-Aug-2022 Acquired 20,000 1.384 30.37 7.09 37.46 View Detail
CRG 08-Aug-2022 DATO' SRI CHIANG FONG YEE 05-Aug-2022 Acquired 10,000 - 25.05 9.14 34.19 View Detail
PA 08-Aug-2022 DATUK SERI LAU KUAN KAM 05-Aug-2022 Acquired 56,200 0.270 3.22 1.60 4.82 View Detail
TWL 05-Aug-2022 DATIN SEK CHIAN NEE 05-Aug-2022 Acquired 21,244,600 - 5.55 22.11 27.66 View Detail
TWL 05-Aug-2022 MISS TAN LEE CHIN 05-Aug-2022 Acquired 21,244,600 - 0.20 27.46 27.66 View Detail
TWL 05-Aug-2022 DATO' TAN WEI LIAN 05-Aug-2022 Acquired 21,244,600 - 9.52 18.15 27.67 View Detail
UNIQUE 05-Aug-2022 MR IR. TEE KIAM HONG 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 250,000 0.260 0.06 0.00 0.06 View Detail
UNIQUE 05-Aug-2022 MISS OLIVIA LIM 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 100,000 0.260 0.03 0.00 0.03 View Detail
UNIQUE 05-Aug-2022 MR LIEW KANG YEE (RYAN) 03-Aug-2022 Transferred 27,658,002 0.260 1.00 0.00 1.00 View Detail
UNIQUE 05-Aug-2022 MR LIEW SEN HOI 03-Aug-2022 Transferred 252,000,000 0.260 4.55 65.01 69.56 View Detail
UNIQUE 05-Aug-2022 MR LIEW SEN HOI 03-Aug-2022 Transferred 125,575,592 0.260 4.55 65.01 69.56 View Detail
UNIQUE 05-Aug-2022 MR LIEW SEN HOI 03-Aug-2022 Transferred 27,658,002 0.260 4.55 65.01 69.56 View Detail
UNIQUE 05-Aug-2022 MR LIEW SEN HOI 03-Aug-2022 Transferred 15,792,400 0.260 4.55 65.01 69.56 View Detail
UNIQUE 05-Aug-2022 MR LIEW SEN HOI 03-Aug-2022 Others 30,000,000 0.260 4.55 65.01 69.56 View Detail
UNIQUE 05-Aug-2022 MISS ANDREA HUONG JIA MEI 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 250,000 0.260 0.06 0.00 0.06 View Detail
UNIQUE 05-Aug-2022 DATO' LIEW KANG LEONG (MARCUS) 03-Aug-2022 Transferred 27,658,002 0.260 1.00 0.00 1.00 View Detail
UNIQUE 05-Aug-2022 PUAN SELMA ENOLIL BINTI MUSTAPHA KHALIL 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 250,000 0.260 0.06 0.00 0.06 View Detail
IVORY 05-Aug-2022 DATO' LOW ENG HOCK 02-Aug-2022 Disposed 2,981,300 0.045 42.21 5.76 47.97 View Detail
IVORY 05-Aug-2022 DATO' LOW ENG HOCK 02-Aug-2022 Disposed 50,000 0.070 42.21 5.76 47.97 View Detail
GTRONIC 05-Aug-2022 MR NG KWENG CHONG 05-Aug-2022 Acquired 4,000 1.270 1.04 4.86 5.90 View Detail
GTRONIC 05-Aug-2022 MR NG KWENG CHONG 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 4,000 1.260 1.04 4.86 5.90 View Detail
GTRONIC 05-Aug-2022 MR NG KWENG CHONG 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 4,000 1.240 1.04 4.86 5.90 View Detail
MBL 05-Aug-2022 DATO' CHUA HEOK WEE 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 100,000 - 0.13 36.92 37.05 View Detail
MBL 05-Aug-2022 MR CHUA EN HOM 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 100,000 - 0.13 36.92 37.05 View Detail
MBL 05-Aug-2022 MR CHUA KANG SING 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 100,000 - 0.00 36.92 36.92 View Detail
MBL 05-Aug-2022 DATO' CHUA AH BA @ CHUA ENG KA 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 100,000 - 0.76 37.05 37.81 View Detail
FIAMMA 05-Aug-2022 DATO' BAHAR BIN AHMAD 04-Aug-2022 Disposed 100,000 0.911 0.00 0.00 0.00 View Detail
ANCOMNY 05-Aug-2022 MR SIEW KA KHEONG 02-Aug-2022 Disposed 495,000 1.010 0.17 5.68 5.85 View Detail
ANCOMNY 05-Aug-2022 DATO SIEW KA WEI 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 12,000 1.050 13.91 7.73 21.64 View Detail
ANCOMNY 05-Aug-2022 DATO SIEW KA WEI 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 24,000 1.041 13.91 7.73 21.64 View Detail
ANCOMNY 05-Aug-2022 DATO SIEW KA WEI 02-Aug-2022 Disposed 495,000 - 13.91 7.73 21.64 View Detail
ANCOMNY 05-Aug-2022 DATO SIEW KA WEI 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 495,000 1.010 13.91 7.73 21.64 View Detail
ANCOMNY 05-Aug-2022 DATO SIEW KA WEI 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 15,000 1.048 13.91 7.73 21.64 View Detail
ANCOMNY 05-Aug-2022 DATO SIEW KA WEI 02-Aug-2022 Disposed 710,000 - 19.79 6.92 26.71 View Detail
ANCOMNY 05-Aug-2022 DATO SIEW KA WEI 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 710,000 0.700 19.79 6.92 26.71 View Detail
ANCOMNY 05-Aug-2022 DATO SIEW KA WEI 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 15,000 0.765 19.79 6.92 26.71 View Detail
ANCOMNY 05-Aug-2022 MR SIEW KA KHEONG 02-Aug-2022 Disposed 710,000 0.700 0.19 5.22 5.41 View Detail
CAELY 05-Aug-2022 MISS KOO CHEN YENG 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 10,000,000 - 0.00 19.12 19.12 View Detail
TSH 05-Aug-2022 TAN AIK PEN 05-Aug-2022 Acquired 500,000 - 20.91 0.00 20.91 View Detail
YINSON 05-Aug-2022 MR LIM HAN WENG 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 50,000 0.448 3.70 22.65 26.35 View Detail
YINSON 05-Aug-2022 MADAM BAH KIM LIAN 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 50,000 0.448 0.34 23.06 23.40 View Detail
SCIENTX 05-Aug-2022 MR LIM PENG CHEONG 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 116,400 3.389 0.09 53.96 54.05 View Detail
SCIENTX 05-Aug-2022 MR LIM PENG CHEONG 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 28,100 3.320 0.09 53.96 54.05 View Detail
SCIENTX 05-Aug-2022 MR LIM PENG JIN 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 116,400 3.389 0.47 56.57 57.04 View Detail
SCIENTX 05-Aug-2022 MR LIM PENG JIN 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 28,100 3.320 0.47 56.57 57.04 View Detail
RL 05-Aug-2022 DATO' WAN HASSAN BIN MOHD JAMIL 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 400,000 0.380 3.30 27.92 31.22 View Detail
RL 05-Aug-2022 MR THIEN CHIET CHAI 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 400,000 0.380 6.03 27.92 33.95 View Detail
CBIP 05-Aug-2022 DATUK LIM CHAI BENG 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 20,000 1.360 30.37 7.09 37.46 View Detail
TOPGLOV 04-Aug-2022 DATO' LEE KIM MEOW 04-Aug-2022 Others 130,100 0.994 0.04 0.00 0.04 View Detail
EG 04-Aug-2022 DATO' KANG PANG KIANG 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 251,500 0.505 7.84 6.99 14.83 View Detail
WIDAD-WA 04-Aug-2022 DATO' MOHD RIZAL BIN MOHD JAAFAR 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 350,000 0.065 0.09 0.00 0.09 View Detail
SAPNRG 04-Aug-2022 DATUK MOHD ANUAR BIN TAIB 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 1,000,000 0.450 0.01 0.00 0.01 View Detail
TROP 04-Aug-2022 TAN SRI DATO' TAN CHEE SING 03-Aug-2022 Others 211,435,499 - 0.00 100.00 100.00 View Detail
TROP 04-Aug-2022 TAN SRI DATO' TAN CHEE SING 03-Aug-2022 Others 211,435,499 - 18.87 38.31 57.18 View Detail
TSH 04-Aug-2022 TAN AIK PEN 04-Aug-2022 Acquired 500,000 - 20.88 0.00 20.88 View Detail
PELIKAN 04-Aug-2022 MR LOO HOOI KEAT 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 100,000 0.250 10.71 6.24 16.95 View Detail
ANCOMNY 04-Aug-2022 MR LEE CHEUN WEI 01-Aug-2022 Acquired 45,000 0.725 11.78 0.00 11.78 View Detail
CBIP 04-Aug-2022 DATUK LIM CHAI BENG 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 235,600 1.350 30.37 7.09 37.46 View Detail
YINSON 03-Aug-2022 MADAM BAH KIM LIAN 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 600,000 0.462 0.34 23.05 23.39 View Detail
YINSON 03-Aug-2022 MR LIM HAN WENG 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 600,000 0.462 3.70 22.64 26.34 View Detail
CHHB-WB 03-Aug-2022 TAN SRI LEE KIM TIONG @ LEE KIM YEW 03-Aug-2022 Disposed 2,000,000 - 14.25 37.96 52.21 View Detail
PELIKAN 03-Aug-2022 MR LOO HOOI KEAT 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 80,000 0.258 10.70 6.24 16.94 View Detail
PWROOT 03-Aug-2022 DATO' HOW SAY SWEE 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 12,300 - 18.56 0.72 19.28 View Detail
MUH 03-Aug-2022 MR ANG KIM CHENG @ ANG TENG KOK 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 22,000 - 0.05 31.48 31.53 View Detail
BORNOIL 03-Aug-2022 DATUK JOSEPH LEE YOK MIN @ AMBROSE 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 50,000 0.025 1.71 15.41 17.12 View Detail
CAELY 03-Aug-2022 MISS KOO CHEN YENG 01-Aug-2022 Acquired 5,500,000 - 0.00 15.25 15.25 View Detail
UMCCA 03-Aug-2022 MR TEE CHENG HUA 01-Aug-2022 Acquired 12,500 5.387 0.10 20.53 20.63 View Detail
UMCCA 03-Aug-2022 DATO' SRI TEE LIP SIN 01-Aug-2022 Acquired 12,500 5.387 0.89 22.48 23.37 View Detail
BESHOM 03-Aug-2022 MR TAN KENG KANG 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 40,000 1.490 4.29 22.01 26.30 View Detail
BESHOM 03-Aug-2022 MR TAN KENG KANG 01-Aug-2022 Acquired 33,300 1.490 4.29 22.01 26.30 View Detail
JADEM 03-Aug-2022 DATO' KHOO YIK CHOU 03-Aug-2022 Transferred 1,100,000 - 3.89 1.09 4.98 View Detail
JADEM 03-Aug-2022 DATO' KHOO YIK CHOU 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 900,000 - 3.89 1.09 4.98 View Detail
TSH 03-Aug-2022 TAN AIK PEN 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 500,000 - 20.84 0.00 20.84 View Detail
NIHSIN 03-Aug-2022 MR LER LEONG KEH 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 500,000 0.090 0.10 0.00 0.10 View Detail
RL 03-Aug-2022 MR THIEN CHIET CHAI 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 500,000 0.385 6.03 27.79 33.82 View Detail
RL 03-Aug-2022 DATO' WAN HASSAN BIN MOHD JAMIL 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 500,000 0.385 3.30 27.79 31.09 View Detail
MERIDIAN 03-Aug-2022 MR TANG BOON KOON 03-Aug-2022 Acquired 100,000 - 0.01 0.00 0.01 View Detail
CBIP 03-Aug-2022 DATUK LIM CHAI BENG 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 96,600 1.283 30.32 7.09 37.41 View Detail
ZECON 03-Aug-2022 DATUK HAJI ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN HAJI AHMAD 01-Aug-2022 Acquired 7,900 - 9.09 34.05 43.14 View Detail
PWROOT 03-Aug-2022 DATO' HOW SAY SWEE 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 50,000 - 18.56 0.72 19.28 View Detail
TCHONG 02-Aug-2022 DATO' TAN HENG CHEW 28-Jul-2022 Transferred 1,000,000 - 4.99 44.53 49.52 View Detail
CRG 02-Aug-2022 DATO' SRI CHIANG FONG YEE 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 50,000 - 25.05 9.14 34.19 View Detail
APM 02-Aug-2022 DATO' TAN HENG CHEW 28-Jul-2022 Transferred 2,401,800 - 3.92 49.44 53.36 View Detail
APM 02-Aug-2022 DATO' TAN HENG CHEW 28-Jul-2022 Transferred 2,000,000 - 3.92 49.44 53.36 View Detail
APM 02-Aug-2022 DATO' TAN HENG CHEW 28-Jul-2022 Transferred 401,800 - 3.92 49.44 53.36 View Detail
CIHLDG 02-Aug-2022 DATO' SUKUMARAN S/O RAMASAMY 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 42,300 2.795 2.25 0.00 2.25 View Detail
AMEDIA 02-Aug-2022 MR CHIN HOW SAM 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 64,800 - 0.00 0.31 0.31 View Detail
TSH 02-Aug-2022 TAN AIK PEN 02-Aug-2022 Acquired 500,000 - 20.81 0.00 20.81 View Detail

  9 people like this.
 
lucky1818 Hengyuan is Heng Heng going to TP RM18.Buy Buy Uncle KYY maybe supporting it $$$$$
22/12/2017 3:03 PM
Bapaklangkau Holland HengYuan, Petron much better
23/10/2018 7:52 PM
nhy6 can Uncle KYY be trusted?
10/10/2019 9:05 PM
KoonYewSiong67 Can la ofcoz...
17/10/2019 3:09 PM
sokowanda no one can be trusted, even your mother.
08/01/2020 10:50 AM
yongak27 any body following Maybulk? Would be interested if this counter is worth looking at.
09/04/2020 12:57 PM
Jnlee Why u interested in maybulk?
09/04/2020 1:05 PM
Yuke313 Maybe he got stuck with this ctr... lol
04/08/2020 11:45 AM
tan9090 nhy6 can Uncle KYY be trusted? of course can,,, see AT hehehehehhehehe wakakakakkaa
26/10/2021 4:30 PM


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View Trading Signals and run Live Backtest
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards with MQ Affiliate Program
 
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS