Highlights

[SWIFT] Change In Director's Shareholding - MR LOO HOOI KEAT on 22-Sep-2022


Stock [SWIFT]: SWIFT HAULAGE BERHAD
Announcement Date 22-Sep-2022
Reference No CS4-22092022-00017

Director's Particular:

Name MR LOO HOOI KEAT

Details of Changes:

Currency -

Date of Change Type Number of Shares Price
19-Sep-2022 Acquired 40,000 0.515
Registered Name  Loo Hooi Keat
Nature of Interest  Direct Interest
Consideration  RM20,600.00

Nature of Interest Direct Interest
Shares Ordinary shares
Reason Acquisition of ordinary shares in open market
Consideration -

Total no of securities after change

Direct (units) 4,140,600
Direct (%) 0.47
Indirect (units) 337,921,102
Indirect (%) 38.15
Total (units) 342,061,702
Total (%) 38.62
Date of Notice 22-Sep-2022


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Earn MQ Points while trading with MQ Traders Group
MQ Affiliate
Earn side income from MQ Affiliate Program
 
 

177  313  501  1403 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 VELESTO 0.115-0.015 
 HSI-CJO 0.185+0.01 
 DNEX-CU 0.0150.00 
 TOPGLOV 0.645-0.005 
 AIMFLEX 0.155+0.005 
 MQTECH 0.03-0.005 
 DNEX 0.77-0.02 
 HSI-HEM 0.36-0.05 
 SUNZEN-WC 0.065-0.005 
 SNS 0.2750.00 
PARTNERS & BROKERS