Highlights

[MFCB] Interim Dividend on 19-Sep-2022


Stock [MFCB]: MEGA FIRST CORP BHD
Announcement Date 19-Sep-2022
Reference No ENT-19092022-00001
Corporate Action ID MY220919DVCA0001

Financial Year 31-Dec-2022
Subject Interim Dividend
Type Dividend - Normal or Special
Description Interim Dividend for the financial year ending 31 December 2022
Amount RM 0.0360
Ex Date 03-Oct-2022
Entitlement Date 04-Oct-2022
Payment Date 14-Oct-2022


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Stock Screener using Technical and Fundamental criteria
MQ Affiliate
Join the MQ Affiliate Program today to earn rewards
 
 

175  316  515  1388 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 VELESTO 0.115-0.015 
 HSI-CJO 0.18+0.005 
 DNEX-CU 0.0150.00 
 TOPGLOV 0.645-0.005 
 AIMFLEX 0.155+0.005 
 DNEX 0.77-0.02 
 MQTECH 0.03-0.005 
 HSI-HEM 0.365-0.045 
 SUNZEN-WC 0.065-0.005 
 SNS 0.2750.00 
PARTNERS & BROKERS