Highlights

[UMCCA] Second Interim Dividend on 28-Jun-2022


Stock [UMCCA]: UNITED MALACCA BHD
Announcement Date 28-Jun-2022
Reference No ENT-23062022-00006
Corporate Action ID MY220623DVCA0004

Financial Year 30-Apr-2022
Subject Second Interim Dividend
Type Dividend - Normal or Special
Description A second interim single-tier dividend of 5 sen per share
Amount RM 0.0500
Ex Date 26-Jul-2022
Entitlement Date 27-Jul-2022
Payment Date 19-Aug-2022


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View candlestick stock charts with Technical indicators
MQ Affiliate
Be rewarded by being an MQ Affiliate
 
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS