Highlights

Genetec - A baby step

Author: Genetec A baby step   |   Latest post: Mon, 8 Aug 2022, 10:09 AM

 

What's regenerative braking in CLSA's GENETEC Intiation Report?

Author:   |    Publish date:


What's regenerative braking in CLSA's GENETEC Intiation Report?

ZF - Regenerative braking increases range of electric vehicles


https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2gn7DlNZGx0

ZF continues to push the envelope in terms technological integration in passenger car braking systems. With its brake control, ZFoptimizes the recovery of braking energy – thus increasing the range and everyday usability of electric vehicles. #ZF expert Manfred Meyer explains how.

Share this
Labels: GENETEC

Related Stocks

Chart Stock Name Last Change Volume 
GENETEC 2.36 -0.06 (2.48%) 3,295,500 

  Be the first to like this.
 
csan lol hard push to the max. need to desperately offload before they start doing share placements to mask the huge negative cash flow? i read your earlier report.....or was it by another fake account of yours....there is no way on earth that a company like tesla will not pay their suppliers for 180 days. matter of time before this issue with genetec blows up into a scandal like serba.
20/04/2022 2:23 AM


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

325  328  543  1058 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MTRONIC 0.065-0.01 
 ZENTECH 0.025-0.01 
 SAPNRG 0.0450.00 
 MYEG 0.785-0.025 
 DNEX 0.89+0.015 
 INFOTEC 0.34+0.025 
 SFPTECH 0.92-0.075 
 HSI-HB9 0.28+0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.985-0.025 
 HSI-CJB 0.205-0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS