Highlights

[KAWAN] ESOS on 23-Sep-2022


Stock [KAWAN]: KAWAN FOOD BHD
Announcement Date 23-Sep-2022
Reference No ALA-23092022-00001

Listing Date 26-Sep-2022
New type/class? No
Type ESOS
Details Employees Share Scheme
No. of shares issued 779,600
Issue Price MYR  1.550
Par Value   0.000
Total NOSH 360,646,860


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View candlestick stock charts with Technical indicators
MQ Affiliate
Be rewarded by being an MQ Affiliate
 
 

205  352  526  1311 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 VELESTO 0.115-0.015 
 HSI-CJO 0.1750.00 
 DNEX-CU 0.0150.00 
 TOPGLOV 0.645-0.005 
 DNEX 0.76-0.03 
 AIMFLEX 0.155+0.005 
 HSI-HEM 0.375-0.035 
 MQTECH 0.03-0.005 
 HIBISCS 0.855-0.045 
 CNERGEN 0.99+0.015 
PARTNERS & BROKERS