Highlights

[LITRAK] ESOS on 22-Sep-2022


Stock [LITRAK]: LINGKARAN TRANS KOTA HOLDINGS BHD
Announcement Date 22-Sep-2022
Reference No ALA-22092022-00008

Listing Date 26-Sep-2022
New type/class? No
Type ESOS
Details Exercise of share options
No. of shares issued 13,000
Issue Price MYR  4.180
Par Value   0.000
Total NOSH 540,285,618


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View Trading Signals and run Live Backtest
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards with MQ Affiliate Program
 
 

187  318  516  1373 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 VELESTO 0.115-0.015 
 HSI-CJO 0.18+0.005 
 DNEX-CU 0.0150.00 
 TOPGLOV 0.645-0.005 
 AIMFLEX 0.155+0.005 
 DNEX 0.77-0.02 
 MQTECH 0.03-0.005 
 HSI-HEM 0.365-0.045 
 SNS 0.2750.00 
 SUNZEN-WC 0.065-0.005 
PARTNERS & BROKERS