Highlights

[LITRAK] ESOS on 07-Jul-2022


Stock [LITRAK]: LINGKARAN TRANS KOTA HOLDINGS BHD
Announcement Date 07-Jul-2022
Reference No ALA-07072022-00005

Listing Date 08-Jul-2022
New type/class? No
Type ESOS
Details Exercise of share options
No. of shares issued 47,000
Issue Price MYR  3.510
Par Value   0.000
Total NOSH 539,452,618


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

187  444  548  1102 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 G3 0.035-0.005 
 TOPGLOV 0.94-0.045 
 MTRONIC 0.0550.00 
 DNEX 0.855-0.035 
 HSI-CJG 0.11-0.03 
 HSI-CJC 0.345-0.105 
 CYPARK 0.43+0.005 
 MYEG 0.775-0.01 
 VC 0.180.00 
 JADEM 0.84+0.025 
PARTNERS & BROKERS